Categoria:
Cab. SUMA 05
Zona:
A
Nro
1
Asad, Santiago
Tegli, Pablo
2
Ruiz Oconnor, Facundo
Chartron, Lautaro
3
Giqueaux, Federico
Iribarren, Martin
4
Cladera, Fabricio
Córdoba, Cristhian Omar
Ptos
Pos.
1
Asad, Santiago
Tegli, Pablo
6
/3
6
/3
6
/4 3/
6
7
/6
3
2
2
Ruiz Oconnor, Facundo
Chartron, Lautaro
6
/3
6
/4
7
/6 6/
7
6/
7
4
1
3
Giqueaux, Federico
Iribarren, Martin
3/
6
3/
6
3/
6
4/
6
2
4
4
Cladera, Fabricio
Córdoba, Cristhian Omar
4/
6
6
/3 6/
7
6/
7
7
/6
7
/6
3
3
Partido / Complejo
Partido
Dia / Hora
Resultado
SA501
Locos C1
APCER Padel
vs
APCER Padel
Asad
/
Tegli
Cladera
/
Córdoba
Sábado 16/03/2019
16:00
4/
6
6
/3 6/
7
SA502
Locos C2
APCER Padel
vs
APCER Padel
Ruiz Oconnor
/
Chartron
Giqueaux
/
Iribarren
Sábado 16/03/2019
16:00
6
/3
6
/4
SA503
Miami Padel C1
APCER Padel
GvsG
APCER Padel
Cladera
/
Córdoba
Ruiz Oconnor
/
Chartron
Sábado 16/03/2019
20:00
7
/6 6/
7
6/
7
SA504
Miami Padel C2
APCER Padel
PvsP
APCER Padel
Asad
/
Tegli
Giqueaux
/
Iribarren
Sábado 16/03/2019
20:00
6
/3
6
/3
Impreso: Miércoles 28/3/2024 - 10:08:24
Categoria:
Cab. SUMA 05
Zona:
B
Nro
1
Di Zeo, Omar Federico
Pomes, Ignacio
2
Montañana, Franco
Lozano, Fabricio
3
Bonelli, Diego
Zambiazzo, Enzo
Ptos
Pos.
1
Di Zeo, Omar Federico
Pomes, Ignacio
4/
6
7
/5 6/
7
4/
6
7
/5
7
/6
3
2
2
Montañana, Franco
Lozano, Fabricio
6
/4 5/
7
7
/6
6
/4 5/
7
6/
7
2
3
3
Bonelli, Diego
Zambiazzo, Enzo
6
/4 5/
7
6/
7
4/
6
7
/5
7
/6
4
1
Partido / Complejo
Partido
Dia / Hora
Resultado
SA505
Puerto Padel C1
APCER Padel
vs
APCER Padel
Di Zeo
/
Pomes
Bonelli
/
Zambiazzo
Sábado 16/03/2019
20:00
6
/4 5/
7
6/
7
SA506
Ibiza Padel C1
APCER Padel
vs
APCER Padel
Montañana
/
Lozano
Di Zeo
/
Pomes
Sábado 16/03/2019
22:00
4/
6
7
/5 6/
7
SA507
Puerto Padel C1
APCER Padel
vs
APCER Padel
Bonelli
/
Zambiazzo
Montañana
/
Lozano
Sábado 16/03/2019
18:00
4/
6
7
/5
7
/6
Impreso: Miércoles 28/3/2024 - 10:08:24
Categoria:
Cab. SUMA 05
Zona:
C
Nro
1
Colombo, Gustavo
Schneider, Milton
2
Cora, Sebastian
Pittier, Pablo
3
Fouce, Bautista
Pombo, Pablo
Ptos
Pos.
1
Colombo, Gustavo
Schneider, Milton
2/
6
1/
6
7
/5
6
/1
3
2
2
Cora, Sebastian
Pittier, Pablo
6
/2
6
/1
2/
6
2/
6
2
3
3
Fouce, Bautista
Pombo, Pablo
5/
7
1/
6
6
/2
6
/2
4
1
Partido / Complejo
Partido
Dia / Hora
Resultado
SA508
Oeste C4
APCER Padel
vs
APCER Padel
Colombo
/
Schneider
Fouce
/
Pombo
Sábado 16/03/2019
13:00
5/
7
1/
6
SA509
Oeste C4
APCER Padel
vs
APCER Padel
Cora
/
Pittier
Colombo
/
Schneider
Sábado 16/03/2019
15:00
2/
6
1/
6
SA510
Ibiza Padel C1
APCER Padel
vs
APCER Padel
Fouce
/
Pombo
Cora
/
Pittier
Sábado 16/03/2019
11:00
6
/2
6
/2
Impreso: Miércoles 28/3/2024 - 10:08:24