Categoria: Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
cano, gerardo
Fonseca, Nicolas Leonel
2
Charadia, Pablo
Londra, Juan Carlos
3
Ruiz, Osvaldo
Peveri, Ariel
Ptos Pos.
1 cano, gerardo
Fonseca, Nicolas Leonel
      x6/7 6/4 x6/7   6/0 6/3
2 Charadia, Pablo
Londra, Juan Carlos
    7/6x 4/6 7/6x     1/6 6/3 x6/7
3 Ruiz, Osvaldo
Peveri, Ariel
    0/6 3/6   6/1 3/6 7/6x  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA501
Nogal Padel C1
   
  APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
Ruiz / Peveri Charadia / Londra
Sábado 22/06/2019 20:00 1/6 6/3 x6/7
CA502
La Reina Padel C1
   
APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
 
Cano / Fonseca Ruiz / Peveri
Sábado 22/06/2019 22:00 6/0 6/3
CA503
La Reina Padel C1
   
APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
 
Charadia / Londra Cano / Fonseca
Sábado 22/06/2019 18:00 7/6x 4/6 7/6x
Impreso: Jueves 14/12/2019 - 02:52:09
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Ratto, José
Cordoba, Jorge
2
Toro, Martin
Elorriaga, Leandro
3
Ilari, Mauro Jorge
Orue, Nelson
Ptos Pos.
1 Ratto, José
Cordoba, Jorge
      3/6 6/4 7/6x   3/6 2/6
2 Toro, Martin
Elorriaga, Leandro
    6/3 4/6 x6/7     6/2 6/4
3 Ilari, Mauro Jorge
Orue, Nelson
    6/3 6/2   2/6 4/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA504
Compadres C1
   
  APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
Toro / Elorriaga Ilari / Orue
Viernes 21/06/2019 19:00 2/6 4/6
CA505
Compadres C1
   
APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
 
Ratto / Cordoba Toro / Elorriaga
Sábado 22/06/2019 20:00 3/6 6/4 7/6x
CA506
Compadres C1
   
  APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
Ilari / Orue Ratto / Cordoba
Sábado 22/06/2019 18:00 3/6 2/6
Impreso: Jueves 14/12/2019 - 02:52:09
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Vargas, Victor
Bonnin, Gaston
2
Gavino, Gaston
Alfieri, Pablo
3
Mendieta, Carlos
De Zan, Ariel
Ptos Pos.
1 Vargas, Victor
Bonnin, Gaston
      6/3 6/2   3/6 2/6
2 Gavino, Gaston
Alfieri, Pablo
    3/6 2/6     4/6 6/4 7/6x
3 Mendieta, Carlos
De Zan, Ariel
    6/3 6/2   6/4 4/6 x6/7  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA507
Compadres C1
   
  APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
Gavino / Alfieri Mendieta / De Zan
Sábado 22/06/2019 15:00 6/4 4/6 x6/7
CA508
Compadres C1
   
  APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
Vargas / Bonnin Gavino / Alfieri
Sábado 22/06/2019 19:00 3/6 2/6
CA509
Compadres C1
   
  APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
Mendieta / De Zan Vargas / Bonnin
Sábado 22/06/2019 21:00 3/6 2/6
Impreso: Jueves 14/12/2019 - 02:52:09
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
D

Nro 1
Cabandie, Daniel
Duarte, Agustin
2
Yeres, Martin
Plaza, Genaro
3
Lobbosco, Arnoldo
Char, Hector
Ptos Pos.
1 Cabandie, Daniel
Duarte, Agustin
      5/7 3/6   W.O.
2 Yeres, Martin
Plaza, Genaro
    7/5 6/3     W.O.
3 Lobbosco, Arnoldo
Char, Hector
    W.O.   W.O.  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA510
Nogal Padel C1
   
  APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
Lobbosco / Char Yeres / Plaza
Sábado 22/06/2019 21:00 W.O.
CA511
Nogal Padel C1
   
APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
 
Cabandie / Duarte Lobbosco / Char
Sábado 22/06/2019 19:00 W.O.
CA512
Nogal Padel C1
   
  APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
Yeres / Plaza Cabandie / Duarte
Sábado 22/06/2019 17:00 5/7 3/6
Impreso: Jueves 14/12/2019 - 02:52:09
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
E

Nro 1
Irigaray, Pablo
Irigaray, Martin
2
Aramburu, Maximiliano
Azogaray, Maximiliano
3
Abdala, Alejandro
Sivak, Diego
Ptos Pos.
1 Irigaray, Pablo
Irigaray, Martin
      6/4 2/6 7/6x   3/6 2/6
2 Aramburu, Maximiliano
Azogaray, Maximiliano
    4/6 6/2 x6/7     Abandono
3 Abdala, Alejandro
Sivak, Diego
    6/3 6/2   Abandono  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA513
La Reina Padel C2
   
APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
 
Aramburu / Azogaray Abdala / Sivak
Sábado 22/06/2019 16:00 Abandono
CA514
La Reina Padel C2
   
  APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
Irigaray / Irigaray Aramburu / Azogaray
Sábado 22/06/2019 12:00 4/6 6/2 x6/7
CA515
La Reina Padel C2
   
  APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
Abdala / Sivak Irigaray / Irigaray
Sábado 22/06/2019 14:00 3/6 2/6
Impreso: Jueves 14/12/2019 - 02:52:09
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
F

Nro 1
Dutra, Pablo
Velzi, Julián
2
Ponce, Jorge
Gatter, Joaquín
3
Berdun, Adrian Anibal Andres
Altinier, Pablo
Ptos Pos.
1 Dutra, Pablo
Velzi, Julián
      6/0 6/2   3/6 4/6
2 Ponce, Jorge
Gatter, Joaquín
    0/6 2/6     6/2 6/0
3 Berdun, Adrian Anibal Andres
Altinier, Pablo
    6/3 6/4   2/6 0/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA516
Cosskin C1
   
APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
 
Ponce / Gatter Berdun / Altinier
Viernes 21/06/2019 18:00 6/2 6/0
CA517
Cosskin C1
   
  APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
Dutra / Velzi Ponce / Gatter
Viernes 21/06/2019 20:00 0/6 2/6
CA518
Nogal Padel C1
   
  APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
Berdun / Altinier Dutra / Velzi
Viernes 21/06/2019 22:00 3/6 4/6
Impreso: Jueves 14/12/2019 - 02:52:09
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
G

Nro 1
Bonvin, Emiliano
Bordet, Sebastian
2
Baima, Nazareno
Enrique, Diego Gabriel
3
Mungay, José Carlos
Varela, Nelson
Ptos Pos.
1 Bonvin, Emiliano
Bordet, Sebastian
      0/6 2/6   7/5 2/6 7/6x
2 Baima, Nazareno
Enrique, Diego Gabriel
    6/0 6/2     6/4 1/6 x6/7
3 Mungay, José Carlos
Varela, Nelson
    5/7 6/2 x6/7   4/6 6/1 7/6x  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA519
Cosskin C1
   
APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
 
Mungay / Varela Baima / Enrique
Viernes 21/06/2019 22:00 4/6 6/1 7/6x
CA520
Nogal Padel C1
   
  APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
Bonvin / Bordet Mungay / Varela
Viernes 21/06/2019 19:00 5/7 6/2 x6/7
CA521
Nogal Padel C1
   
  APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
Baima / Enrique Bonvin / Bordet
Viernes 21/06/2019 20:00 0/6 2/6
Impreso: Jueves 14/12/2019 - 02:52:09