Nro: 1 CA501 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 21:00 |
Oeste C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Ratto José |
|
6/1 2/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Inchauspe Matias |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 21:00 |
Oeste C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gomez Alberto |
|
Corellano Jonathan |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Perez Maximiliano |
|
Falcon Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 23:00 |
Oeste C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Inchauspe Matias |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
6/4 0/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Gomez Alberto |
|
Corellano Jonathan |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 23:00 |
Oeste C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Ratto José |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Perez Maximiliano |
|
Falcon Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Viernes 13/07/2018 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Mernies Alejandro |
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Viernes 13/07/2018 21:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Quinteros Juan |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Viernes 13/07/2018 23:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Mernies Alejandro |
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Cano Gerardo |
|
Quinteros Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
2/6 6/3 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Plaza Genaro |
|
Yeres Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Duarte Agustin |
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 19:00 |
Oeste C2
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
Yeres Ricardo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Bonnin Gaston |
|
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:00 |
Rocamora C1
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Caccia Jonathan |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
6/3 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Veron Sergio |
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 18:00 |
Oeste C2
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Caccia Jonathan |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 20:00 |
Oeste C2
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Veron Sergio |
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
2/6 6/3 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:00 |
Rocamora C1
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 22:00 |
Oeste C2
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Alba Ignacio |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Alfieri Pablo |
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 17:00 |
Oeste C4
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
7/6 6/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Alba Ignacio |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Gomez, Alberto Corellano, Jonathan
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 CA517 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 10:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Plaza Genaro |
|
Yeres Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Alba, Ignacio Vence, Lucas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Vergniaud, Sebastian Franco Argacha, Celomar
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Bonnin, Gaston Jacquet, Maximiliano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA518 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 10:00 |
Rocamora C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Ratto José |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA519 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 11:00 |
Oeste C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Caccia Jonathan |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Inchauspe Matias |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Cano, Gerardo Quinteros, Juan
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 25 CA520 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 13:00 |
Oeste C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gomez Alberto |
|
Corellano Jonathan |
|
1/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Plaza Genaro |
|
Yeres Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA521 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 13:00 |
Oeste C2
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Alba Ignacio |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA522 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 13:00 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Vargas Victor |
|
Ratto José |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA523 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 13:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Inchauspe Matias |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Cano Gerardo |
|
Quinteros Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA524 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 16:00 |
Oeste C4
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
Yeres Ricardo |
|
5/7 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA525 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 16:00 |
Locos C2
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Inchauspe Matias |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA526 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 18:00 |
Oeste C1
|
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
6/3 1/6 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Bonnin Gaston |
|
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
|
|