Nro: 1 CA601 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 19:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lyardet Jose |
|
Rougier Marcos |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Alba Diego |
|
Musico Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 19:00 |
Oeste C2
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
6/4 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bochatay Cristian |
|
Grane Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:00 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lyardet Jose |
|
Rougier Marcos |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Alba Diego |
|
Musico Martin |
|
6/0 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bochatay Cristian |
|
Grane Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 16:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
|
Viviani Juan Luis |
|
Pradelli Gian Franco |
|
0/6 6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 18:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Barreto Paul Emanuel |
|
Colombo Manuel |
|
6/2 5/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
Viviani Juan Luis |
|
Pradelli Gian Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 14:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Barreto Paul Emanuel |
|
Colombo Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Pirobani Emiliano |
|
Spiazzi Mariano |
|
0/6 2/6
|
María Teresa / No Definido
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 21:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / Colon
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Pirobani Emiliano |
|
Spiazzi Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 23:00 |
Oeste C2
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / No Definido
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
3/6 6/0 7/6x
|
María Teresa / Colon
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 19:00 |
Locos C2
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Melgares Oscar |
|
Albiaque Valentin |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Rougier Matias |
|
Tournour Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 21:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Melgares Oscar |
|
Albiaque Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 23:00 |
Oeste C1
|
D
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Rougier Matias |
|
Tournour Daniel |
|
4/6 7/5 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 15:00 |
Oeste C1
|
E
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Monzon Patricio |
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Almada Gonzalo |
|
Almada Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 14:00 |
Locos C2
|
E
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Amaral Guillermo |
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
6/3 6/4
|
No Definida / Colon
Monzon Patricio |
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 13:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Almada Gonzalo |
|
Almada Gustavo |
|
W.O.
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Amaral Guillermo |
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
F
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Scalese Sebastian |
|
Montañana Mateo |
|
6/3 x6/7 7/6x
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
Brem Walter Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Mario Adrian |
|
Ucciani Gustavo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Scalese Sebastian |
|
Montañana Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 17:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
F
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
Brem Walter Alberto |
|
6/3 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Mario Adrian |
|
Ucciani Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lyardet, Jose Rougier, Marcos
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 CA620 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 12:30 |
Miami Padel C2
|
O
|
|
María Teresa / Colon
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
Brem Walter Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA621 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 12:30 |
Locos C2
|
O
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Amaral Guillermo |
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
4/6 7/5 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA622 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 12:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Melgares Oscar |
|
Albiaque Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 |
O
|
|
María Teresa / No Definido
Valenzuela, Gabriel Trinidad, Ezequiel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 25 CA623 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 12:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Alba Diego |
|
Musico Martin |
|
4/6 7/6x x6/7
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Scalese Sebastian |
|
Montañana Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA624 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 12:30 |
Oeste C2
|
O
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Monzon Patricio |
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
6/1 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
Viviani, Juan Luis Pradelli, Gian Franco
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 28 CA625 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 16:15 |
Oeste C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lyardet Jose |
|
Rougier Marcos |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
Brem Walter Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA626 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 15:00 |
Oeste C3
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Melgares Oscar |
|
Albiaque Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA627 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 15:00 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / No Definido
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
6/3 x6/7 7/6x
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Scalese Sebastian |
|
Montañana Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA628 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Monzon Patricio |
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
Viviani Juan Luis |
|
Pradelli Gian Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA629 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 17:30 |
Oeste C2
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lyardet Jose |
|
Rougier Marcos |
|
3/6 6/2 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA630 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 17:30 |
Oeste C1
|
S
|
|
María Teresa / No Definido
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
6/1 2/6 7/6x
|
No Definida / Colon
Monzon Patricio |
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA631 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 19:15 |
Locos C1
|
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
6/3 6/1
|
María Teresa / No Definido
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
|
|