|
Nogal Padel C1 |
La Reina Padel C1 |
La Reina Padel C2 |
Cosskin C1 |
Compadres C1 |
Club Talense C1 |
Vico C1 |
Molino C1 |
|
18:00
|
San Se../Fellay |
| |
|
6/7 6/3 6/7 |
| |
|
Monzon/Greca |
| |
|
Grupo E (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Bonvin/Bordet |
| |
|
5/7 6/2 6/7 |
| |
|
Mungay/Varela |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Baima/Enrique |
| |
|
0/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Bonvin/Bordet |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Reding/Morales |
| |
|
7/5 6/3 |
| |
|
Barreto/Costurie |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Berdun/Altinier |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Dutra/Velzi |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
Baraldo/Izaurr.. |
| |
|
2/6 7/5 7/6 |
| |
|
Maldon../Albarr.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Barreto/Costurie |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Yedro/Magallan |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Burgos/Siderac |
| |
|
6/4 6/1 |
| |
|
Baraldo/Izaurr.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Maldon../Albarr.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Burgos/Siderac |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
Vila/Gaus |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Requena/Garcia |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Van Ca../Sauan |
| |
|
3/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Tournoud/Pietro.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Requena/Garcia |
| |
|
6/1 6/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Burgal../Pere |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Tournoud/Pietro.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Gioven../Manfroni |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Burgal../Pere |
| |
|
6/4 6/1 |
| |
|
Vila/Gaus |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Gioven../Manfroni |
| |
|
6/2 6/0 |
| |
|
Van Ca../Sauan |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
Ponce/Gatter |
| |
|
6/2 6/0 |
| |
|
Berdun/Altinier |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Kinen/Bustam.. |
| |
|
6/3 0/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Blanco/Volta |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Dutra/Velzi |
| |
|
0/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Ponce/Gatter |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Deymonaz/Morat |
| |
|
6/3 7/6 |
| |
|
Colombo/Montañ.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (S05_C)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Mungay/Varela |
| |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6 |
| |
|
Baima/Enrique |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Zambia../Zambia.. |
| |
|
3/6 7/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Deymonaz/Morat |
| |
|
Grupo B (S05_C)
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
Colombo/Montañ.. |
| |
|
7/5 2/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Zambia../Zambia.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (S05_C)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Toro/Elorri.. |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Ilari/Orue |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Lugrin/Caire |
| |
|
1/6 6/3 6/7 |
| |
|
San Se../Fellay |
| |
|
Grupo E (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Monzon/Greca |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Lugrin/Caire |
| |
|
Grupo E (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Yedro/Magallan |
| |
|
3/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Reding/Morales |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
Perez/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
6/0 6/1 |
| |
|
Bochatay/Grane |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Bochatay/Grane |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Chilot../Borda |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Decurg../Cabrera |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Caseres/Bechir |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Caseres/Bechir |
| |
|
7/5 6/3 |
| |
|
Arrieta/Huck |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Arrieta/Huck |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Decurg../Cabrera |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Parrav../Bonin |
| |
|
7/5 6/2 |
| |
|
Sarasola/Sarasola |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Barche../Vera |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Parrav../Bonin |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Chilot../Borda |
| |
|
6/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Perez/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Sarasola/Sarasola |
| |
|
1/6 6/2 6/7 |
| |
|
Barche../Vera |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Nogal Padel C1 |
La Reina Padel C1 |
La Reina Padel C2 |
Cosskin C1 |
Compadres C1 |
Club Talense C1 |
Vico C1 |
Molino C1 |
|
13:00
|
Bondioni/Morali |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Dirie/Retamar |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Arizme../Gonzalez |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Bondioni/Morali |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Euler/Cozzi |
| |
|
1/6 6/3 6/7 |
| |
|
Malagr../Scherf |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Blanco/Volta |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Concet../Gervas.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Yeres/Plaza |
| |
|
5/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Cabandie/Duarte |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Absi/Núñez |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Ficticia/Ficticia |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Cabandie/Duarte |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Lobbosco/Char |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Ruiz/Peveri |
| |
|
1/6 6/3 6/7 |
| |
|
Charadia/Londra |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Lobbosco/Char |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Yeres/Plaza |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Farias/Farias |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Roca/Barrios |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Kumfi/Ponce |
| |
|
6/2 5/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Garcia/Pereyra |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Almada/Britos |
| |
|
6/2 6/1 |
| |
|
Absi/Núñez |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Cozzi/Vence |
| |
|
6/0 6/0 |
| |
|
Kumfi/Ponce |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Cladera/Córdoba |
| |
|
2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Collazo/Scheff.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (S05_C)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Garcia/Pereyra |
| |
|
1/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Cozzi/Vence |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Cladera/Córdoba |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Giqueaux/Iribar.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (S05_C)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Charadia/Londra |
| |
|
7/6 4/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Cano/Fonseca |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Albiaque/Galeano |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Benitez/Pais |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Bonvin/Rottoli |
| |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Farias/Farias |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Ficticia/Ficticia |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Almada/Britos |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Cano/Fonseca |
| |
|
6/0 6/3 |
| |
|
Ruiz/Peveri |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Irigaray/Irigaray |
| |
|
4/6 6/2 6/7 |
| |
|
Aramburu/Azogaray |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Abdala/Sivak |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Irigaray/Irigaray |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Giqueaux/Iribar.. |
| |
|
1/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Rivero/Bonelli |
| |
|
Grupo A (S05_C)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Aramburu/Azogaray |
| |
|
Abandono |
| |
|
Abdala/Sivak |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Maldon../Roh Al.. |
| |
|
5/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Acosta/Veglia.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Grisolia/Pereyra |
| |
|
6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Ochoa/Rojas |
| |
|
Grupo D (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Gramajo/Ferrer |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Euler/Cozzi |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Medina/Sanabria |
| |
|
6/2 6/1 |
| |
|
Roca/Barrios |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Malagr../Scherf |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Gramajo/Ferrer |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Kuttel/Gallardo |
| |
|
7/6 4/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Maldon../Roh Al.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Guille../Spiazzi |
| |
|
3/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Moscat../Petroni |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Acosta/Veglia.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Kuttel/Gallardo |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Frades/Miguez |
| |
|
7/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Guille../Spiazzi |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Collazo/Scheff.. |
| |
|
7/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Rivero/Bonelli |
| |
|
Grupo A (S05_C)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Moscat../Petroni |
| |
|
4/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Frades/Miguez |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Concet../Gervas.. |
| |
|
Abandono |
| |
|
Kinen/Bustam.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Ochoa/Rojas |
| |
|
2/6 6/3 6/7 |
| |
|
Cossi/Zabala |
| |
|
Grupo D (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Cossi/Zabala |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Grisolia/Pereyra |
| |
|
Grupo D (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
Benitez/Pais |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Areguatí/Villagra |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Gavino/Alfieri |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Mendieta/De Zan |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Areguatí/Villagra |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Albiaque/Galeano |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Dirie/Retamar |
| |
|
6/4 6/0 |
| |
|
Arizme../Gonzalez |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Ilari/Orue |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Ratto/Cordoba |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Vargas/Bonnin |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Gavino/Alfieri |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Ratto/Cordoba |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Toro/Elorri.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Mendieta/De Zan |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Vargas/Bonnin |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Bonvin/Rottoli |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Medina/Sanabria |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Gramajo/Terencio |
| |
|
3/6 6/0 7/6 |
| |
|
Kreymb../Karle |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Bertola/Impini |
| |
|
3/6 7/5 6/7 |
| |
|
Poggio/Perroud |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Gervas../Ibarra |
| |
|
7/5 6/3 |
| |
|
Vera/Victo .. |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Poggio/Perroud |
| |
|
6/0 6/0 |
| |
|
Albarr../Berdum |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Tedeschi/Orcellet |
| |
|
4/6 6/2 6/7 |
| |
|
Gramajo/Terencio |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Albarr../Berdum |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Bertola/Impini |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Monzon/Arellano |
| |
|
5/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Tournour/Rougier |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Mario/Melgares |
| |
|
6/1 6/1 |
| |
|
Granton/Barreto |
| |
|
Grupo G (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Bompadre/Medero |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Saravia/Avalos |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Zuluaga/Gomez |
| |
|
0/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Vera/Victo .. |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Fernan../Ocampo |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Fantin/Demarz.. |
| |
|
Grupo H (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Kreymb../Karle |
| |
|
1/6 6/4 6/7 |
| |
|
Tedeschi/Orcellet |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Tedesco/Belloc |
| |
|
2/6 6/4 6/7 |
| |
|
Mario/Melgares |
| |
|
Grupo G (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Valenz../Arlettaz |
| |
|
7/6 3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Fernan../Ocampo |
| |
|
Grupo H (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Granton/Barreto |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Tedesco/Belloc |
| |
|
Grupo G (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Vence/Olivera |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Bompadre/Medero |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Fantin/Demarz.. |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Valenz../Arlettaz |
| |
|
Grupo H (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Gervas../Ibarra |
| |
|
6/0 6/4 |
| |
|
Poloni/Enriquez |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Carrera/Barreto |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Monzon/Arellano |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Poloni/Enriquez |
| |
|
6/0 6/3 |
| |
|
Zuluaga/Gomez |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Danne/Lambert |
| |
|
4/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Lyardet/Rougier |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Tournour/Rougier |
| |
|
6/3 6/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Carrera/Barreto |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Brem/Putallaz |
| |
|
7/5 4/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Danne/Lambert |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Saravia/Avalos |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Cruz/Cruz |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Lyardet/Rougier |
| |
|
6/2 7/5 |
| |
|
Brem/Putallaz |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Vence/Olivera |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Cruz/Cruz |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Nogal Padel C1 |
La Reina Padel C1 |
La Reina Padel C2 |
Cosskin C1 |
Compadres C1 |
Club Talense C1 |
Vico C1 |
Molino C1 |
|
10:15
|
Grisolia/Pereyra |
| |
|
1/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Garcia/Pereyra |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Arizme../Gonzalez |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Reding/Morales |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:45
|
Garcia/Pereyra |
| |
|
7/6 7/5 |
| |
|
Frades/Miguez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Vargas/Bonnin |
| |
|
0/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Cabandie/Duarte |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Cladera/Córdoba |
| |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Zambia../Zambia.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (S05_C)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Dirie/Retamar |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Blanco/Volta |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Ponce/Gatter |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Irigaray/Irigaray |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
Mungay/Varela |
| |
|
6/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Irigaray/Irigaray |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
10:15
|
Ilari/Orue |
| |
|
6/4 0/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Cabandie/Duarte |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Medina/Sanabria |
| |
|
1/6 6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Concet../Gervas.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:45
|
Vila/Gaus |
| |
|
5/7 6/3 6/7 |
| |
|
Almada/Britos |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Maldon../Albarr.. |
| |
|
2/6 6/4 6/7 |
| |
|
San Se../Fellay |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Burgal../Pere |
| |
|
6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Benitez/Pais |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Gioven../Manfroni |
| |
|
6/3 1/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Acosta/Veglia.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Dutra/Velzi |
| |
|
1/6 6/1 6/7 |
| |
|
Cabandie/Duarte |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Tournoud/Pietro.. |
| |
|
5/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Acosta/Veglia.. |
| |
|
Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Cabandie/Duarte |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Ponce/Gatter |
| |
|
Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
Bonvin/Rottoli |
| |
|
4/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Concet../Gervas.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
10:15
|
Gavino/Alfieri |
| |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7 |
| |
|
Cano/Fonseca |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Moscat../Petroni |
| |
|
7/5 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Burgos/Siderac |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:45
|
Burgal../Pere |
| |
|
6/2 6/1 |
| |
|
Absi/Núñez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Cozzi/Vence |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Moscat../Petroni |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Cano/Fonseca |
| |
|
5/7 0/6 |
| |
|
Ponce/Gatter |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Medina/Sanabria |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Reding/Morales |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Collazo/Scheff.. |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Cladera/Córdoba |
| |
|
Semifinal (S05_C)
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
Dutra/Velzi |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Bonvin/Bordet |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
10:15
|
Aramburu/Azogaray |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Vargas/Bonnin |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Dirie/Retamar |
| |
|
6/3 7/5 |
| |
|
Yedro/Magallan |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:45
|
Euler/Cozzi |
| |
|
5/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Benitez/Pais |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Lugrin/Caire |
| |
|
2/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Cossi/Zabala |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Irigaray/Irigaray |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Ratto/Cordoba |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Tournoud/Pietro.. |
| |
|
6/3 7/6 |
| |
|
Kuttel/Gallardo |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Cozzi/Vence |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Cossi/Zabala |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Medina/Sanabria |
| |
|
6/3 7/5 |
| |
|
Dirie/Retamar |
| |
|
Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Collazo/Scheff.. |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Rivero/Bonelli |
| |
|
Final (S05_C)
|
|
|
|
10:15
|
Yeres/Plaza |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Ponce/Gatter |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Roca/Barrios |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Blanco/Volta |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:45
|
Malagr../Scherf |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Areguatí/Villagra |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Charadia/Londra |
| |
|
7/5 4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Dutra/Velzi |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Malagr../Scherf |
| |
|
7/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Almada/Britos |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
San Se../Fellay |
| |
|
7/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Garcia/Pereyra |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Rivero/Bonelli |
| |
|
7/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Deymonaz/Morat |
| |
|
Semifinal (S05_C)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Burgal../Pere |
| |
|
6/2 7/5 |
| |
|
Malagr../Scherf |
| |
|
Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Cossi/Zabala |
| |
|
2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
San Se../Fellay |
| |
|
Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
10:15
|
Cruz/Cruz |
| |
|
4/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Parrav../Bonin |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Tedeschi/Orcellet |
| |
|
6/7 6/4 6/7 |
| |
|
Tournour/Rougier |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:45
|
Gramajo/Terencio |
| |
|
6/2 7/5 |
| |
|
Carrera/Barreto |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Bertola/Impini |
| |
|
7/5 4/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Arrieta/Huck |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Valenz../Arlettaz |
| |
|
0/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Parrav../Bonin |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Barche../Vera |
| |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Granton/Barreto |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
10:15
|
Mario/Melgares |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Valenz../Arlettaz |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Lyardet/Rougier |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Chilot../Borda |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:45
|
Granton/Barreto |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Fernan../Ocampo |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Caseres/Bechir |
| |
|
1/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Vera/Victo .. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Lyardet/Rougier |
| |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Tournour/Rougier |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Vera/Victo .. |
| |
|
7/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Poggio/Perroud |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Lyardet/Rougier |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Parrav../Bonin |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Perez/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
4/6 6/2 6/7 |
| |
|
Parrav../Bonin |
| |
|
Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
10:15
|
Saravia/Avalos |
| |
|
2/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Barche../Vera |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Brem/Putallaz |
| |
|
1/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Perez/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:45
|
Vence/Olivera |
| |
|
7/5 3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Barche../Vera |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Poloni/Enriquez |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Poggio/Perroud |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Gramajo/Terencio |
| |
|
2/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Perez/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Gervas../Ibarra |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Bertola/Impini |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Barche../Vera |
| |
|
3/6 6/1 6/7 |
| |
|
Perez/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Gervas../Ibarra |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Vera/Victo .. |
| |
|
Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Nogal Padel C1 |
La Reina Padel C1 |
La Reina Padel C2 |
Cosskin C1 |
Compadres C1 |
Club Talense C1 |
Vico C1 |
Molino C1 |