Nro: 1 CA601 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 13:00 |
Emiliano Padel C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Quintero Claudio |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
6/4 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Yabran Federico |
|
Jaurena Pedro |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 13:00 |
Club Black River C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Karle Gustavo |
|
Robaldo Augusto |
|
1/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Rivas Agustin |
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 14:00 |
Club Black River C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Quintero Claudio |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
6/4 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Rivas Agustin |
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 15:00 |
Lo del viejo C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Yabran Federico |
|
Jaurena Pedro |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Karle Gustavo |
|
Robaldo Augusto |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 27/04/2018 20:00 |
Lo del viejo C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Acevedo Martin |
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Viernes 27/04/2018 22:00 |
Lo del viejo C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Acevedo Martin |
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Guiffre Gonzalo |
|
Inschaupe Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Viernes 27/04/2018 23:00 |
Emiliano Padel C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Guiffre Gonzalo |
|
Inschaupe Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 11:00 |
El mono padel C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Mayoraz Milo |
|
Recabarren Ignacio |
|
6/7 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Carrizo Cristian |
|
Colombo Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 13:00 |
El mono padel C2
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Mayoraz Milo |
|
Recabarren Ignacio |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Montañana Mateo |
|
Scalese Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 15:00 |
El mono padel C2
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Carrizo Cristian |
|
Colombo Leonardo |
|
7/6 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Montañana Mateo |
|
Scalese Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 11:00 |
Tenis del sol C1
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Mateve Gabriel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Chartron Alejandro |
|
Acosta Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 14:00 |
Club Defensores C1
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Mateve Gabriel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Caccia Jonathan |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 16:00 |
Tenis del sol C1
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Chartron Alejandro |
|
Acosta Carlos |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Caccia Jonathan |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Viernes 27/04/2018 22:00 |
Lo del viejo C2
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Musico Martin |
|
Delaloye Hernan |
|
6/0 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Viernes 27/04/2018 23:00 |
Lo del viejo C2
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Musico Martin |
|
Delaloye Hernan |
|
7/6 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Impini Lucas |
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Viernes 27/04/2018 19:00 |
Lo del viejo C1
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
3/6 6/2 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Impini Lucas |
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 15:00 |
Lo del viejo C1
|
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
7/6 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Baez Jose Luis |
|
Mista Pedro |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 12:00 |
Lo del viejo C2
|
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Bourlot Gaston |
|
Migueles Julio |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 17:00 |
El mono padel C2
|
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Baez Jose Luis |
|
Mista Pedro |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Bourlot Gaston |
|
Migueles Julio |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Viernes 27/04/2018 19:00 |
Emiliano Padel C1
|
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bua Diego |
|
Angeloni Leonardo |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
Calivari Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Viernes 27/04/2018 23:00 |
Lo del viejo C1
|
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bua Diego |
|
Angeloni Leonardo |
|
2/6 6/4 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Surraco Yair |
|
Boibo Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Viernes 27/04/2018 21:00 |
Lo del viejo C1
|
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
Calivari Raul |
|
7/6 4/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Surraco Yair |
|
Boibo Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Viernes 27/04/2018 21:00 |
Tenis del sol C1
|
H
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Vinzon Joaquin |
|
Villanueva Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Viernes 27/04/2018 22:00 |
Tenis del sol C1
|
H
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Bustamente Ariel |
|
Camale Juan José |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Viernes 27/04/2018 23:00 |
Tenis del sol C1
|
H
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vinzon Joaquin |
|
Villanueva Luis |
|
0/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Bustamente Ariel |
|
Camale Juan José |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 23:00 |
El mono padel C2
|
I
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Castro Ivan |
|
Peretti Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Hurtado Nicolás |
|
Hermoso Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 20:00 |
El mono padel C2
|
I
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Castro Ivan |
|
Peretti Maximiliano |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Alvarez Gastón |
|
Benetti Pedro |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA628 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 19:00 |
El mono padel C2
|
I
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Hurtado Nicolás |
|
Hermoso Nicolás |
|
6/7 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Alvarez Gastón |
|
Benetti Pedro |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA629 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 17:00 |
El mono padel C1
|
J
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lozano Fernando |
|
Cordoba Leonel |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APCER Padel
Charadia Pablo |
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA630 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 18:00 |
El mono padel C1
|
J
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lozano Fernando |
|
Cordoba Leonel |
|
5/7 7/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Alonso Brian |
|
Motto Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA631 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 21:00 |
Lo del viejo C1
|
J
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Charadia Pablo |
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
6/4 4/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Alonso Brian |
|
Motto Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA632 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 19:00 |
Lo del viejo C2
|
K
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lazza Tomas |
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
0/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Gomez Albano |
|
Melgares Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA633 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 21:00 |
Club Black River C1
|
K
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lazza Tomas |
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
6/3 1/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Bain Alan |
|
Gonzalez Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA634 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 23:00 |
Club Black River C1
|
K
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gomez Albano |
|
Melgares Oscar |
|
6/3 6/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Bain Alan |
|
Gonzalez Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA635 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 09:00 |
Tenis del sol C1
|
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Surraco Yair |
|
Boibo Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA636 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 09:00 |
Lo del viejo C1
|
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Guiffre Gonzalo |
|
Inschaupe Matias |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APCER Padel
Gomez Albano |
|
Melgares Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA637 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 09:00 |
Lo del viejo C2
|
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Alonso Brian |
|
Motto Matias |
|
7/5 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Montañana Mateo |
|
Scalese Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA638 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 09:00 |
Emiliano Padel C1
|
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Mateve Gabriel |
|
1/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Alvarez Gastón |
|
Benetti Pedro |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA639 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 09:00 |
El mono padel C1
|
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bain Alan |
|
Gonzalez Mariano |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Rivas Agustin |
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA640 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 09:00 |
El mono padel C2
|
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Yabran Federico |
|
Jaurena Pedro |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Charadia Pablo |
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA641 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 09:00 |
El patio padel C1
|
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bustamente Ariel |
|
Camale Juan José |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Impini Lucas |
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA642 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 11:15 |
Tenis del sol C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Quintero Claudio |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA643 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 11:15 |
Lo del viejo C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Castro Ivan |
|
Peretti Maximiliano |
|
6/7 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Voeffray Federico |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA644 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 11:15 |
Lo del viejo C2
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Musico Martin |
|
Delaloye Hernan |
|
2/6 6/0 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Gomez Albano |
|
Melgares Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA645 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 11:15 |
Emiliano Padel C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Alonso Brian |
|
Motto Matias |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Caccia Jonathan |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA646 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 11:15 |
El mono padel C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Carrizo Cristian |
|
Colombo Leonardo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Alvarez Gastón |
|
Benetti Pedro |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA647 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 11:15 |
El mono padel C2
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bain Alan |
|
Gonzalez Mariano |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Bourlot Gaston |
|
Migueles Julio |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA648 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 11:15 |
El patio padel C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bua Diego |
|
Angeloni Leonardo |
|
3/6 6/2 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Yabran Federico |
|
Jaurena Pedro |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA649 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 11:15 |
El patio padel C2
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bustamente Ariel |
|
Camale Juan José |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Acevedo Martin |
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA650 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 13:45 |
Tenis del sol C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
6/7 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Voeffray Federico |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA651 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 13:45 |
Lo del viejo C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Musico Martin |
|
Delaloye Hernan |
|
5/7 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Caccia Jonathan |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA652 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 13:45 |
Lo del viejo C2
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Alvarez Gastón |
|
Benetti Pedro |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Bourlot Gaston |
|
Migueles Julio |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA653 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 13:45 |
Emiliano Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Yabran Federico |
|
Jaurena Pedro |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Acevedo Martin |
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA654 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 17:30 |
Tenis del sol C1
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
6/7 6/1 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Caccia Jonathan |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA655 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 17:30 |
El patio padel C1
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Alvarez Gastón |
|
Benetti Pedro |
|
6/1 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Acevedo Martin |
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 65 CA656 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 20:00 |
El mono padel C1
|
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Caccia Jonathan |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Alvarez Gastón |
|
Benetti Pedro |
|
|
|