Nro: 1 DA601 |
Viernes 05/03/2021 19:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
A
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Almada Zulma |
|
Gervasoni Paola |
|
6/3 5/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Garnier Maria Agustina |
|
Zarate Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Viernes 05/03/2021 20:30 |
Miami Padel C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
Moyano Victoria |
|
6/1 6/1
|
No Definido / No Definida
Rasello Denise |
|
Carnemolla Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Viernes 05/03/2021 22:30 |
Miami Padel C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Garnier Maria Agustina |
|
Zarate Valeria |
|
2/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Moyano Constanza |
|
Moyano Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Viernes 05/03/2021 22:00 |
Oeste C5
|
A
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Almada Zulma |
|
Gervasoni Paola |
|
6/2 4/6 x6/7
|
No Definido / No Definida
Rasello Denise |
|
Carnemolla Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Viernes 05/03/2021 18:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Traverso Romina |
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
6/4 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Areguatí Florencia |
|
Campos Julieta |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Caballero Celeste |
|
Tomba Gabriela |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Traverso Romina |
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Viernes 05/03/2021 22:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Areguatí Florencia |
|
Campos Julieta |
|
5/7 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Caballero Celeste |
|
Tomba Gabriela |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 10:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Carruega Gisela |
|
Crespo Laura |
|
6/4 3/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Garcia Emilia |
|
Perotti Analia |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA609 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 12:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Caceres Lucila |
|
Gimenez Silvia |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Carruega Gisela |
|
Crespo Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA610 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 14:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Garcia Emilia |
|
Perotti Analia |
|
7/6x x6/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Caceres Lucila |
|
Gimenez Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA611 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 19:00 |
Locos C1
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Perez Maria |
|
Alonso Ludmila |
|
0/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Maciel Marisa |
|
Rey Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA612 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 21:00 |
Locos C1
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Copello Marlene |
|
6/4 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Perez Maria |
|
Alonso Ludmila |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA613 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 17:00 |
Locos C1
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Maciel Marisa |
|
Rey Andrea |
|
1/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Copello Marlene |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA614 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 13:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Guiffre Maria Silvia |
|
Martinez Gina |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
Gimenez Erica |
|
Herner Maria De Las Nieves |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA615 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 11:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Cortina Vanesa |
|
Zurmuhle Silvana |
|
6/2 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Guiffre Maria Silvia |
|
Martinez Gina |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA616 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
Herner Maria De Las Nieves |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Cortina Vanesa |
|
Zurmuhle Silvana |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA617 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 14:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
F
|
|
No Definido / Colon
|
Benay Clara |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Ubajay / C. del Uruguay
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
Joannas Mariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA618 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 10:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
Villagra Marianela |
|
1/6 6/3 7/6x
|
No Definido / Colon
Benay Clara |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 DA619 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 12:00 |
Locos C2
|
F
|
|
Ubajay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
Joannas Mariana |
|
6/3 2/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Blanc Daniela |
|
Villagra Marianela |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 DA620 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
G
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Euler Carolina |
|
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
7/5 3/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Muñoz Maria Ayelen |
|
Taborda Celeste |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 DA621 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 18:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Kloster Belen |
|
Deymonnaz Josefina |
|
7/5 6/3
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Euler Carolina |
|
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 DA622 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 16:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Muñoz Maria Ayelen |
|
Taborda Celeste |
|
4/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Kloster Belen |
|
Deymonnaz Josefina |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 DA623 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 18:00 |
Oeste C6
|
H
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
Lovisa Maria Laura |
|
2/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / General Galarza
Schimpf Pamela |
|
Moreyra Nadia Lucia |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 DA624 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 16:00 |
Oeste C6
|
H
|
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
Paccazochi Maria |
|
3/6 7/5 7/6x
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
Lovisa Maria Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 DA625 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 14:00 |
Oeste C6
|
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / General Galarza
|
Schimpf Pamela |
|
Moreyra Nadia Lucia |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
Paccazochi Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 DA626 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 18:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
|
Ferrer Wanda |
|
Huck Tamara Maria Luz |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Gobernador Mansilla / C. del Uruguay
Bertola Susana |
|
Otaran Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 DA627 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 21:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Olivera Carla |
|
Leiva Lara |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
Ferrer Wanda |
|
Huck Tamara Maria Luz |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 DA628 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 14:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
I
|
|
Gobernador Mansilla / C. del Uruguay
|
Bertola Susana |
|
Otaran Florencia |
|
4/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivera Carla |
|
Leiva Lara |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 DA629 |
Viernes 05/03/2021 21:30 |
Locos C1
|
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Maxit Julia |
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Richard Manuela |
|
Butalla Dalina |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 DA630 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 14:00 |
Locos C2
|
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Paroli Alicia |
|
Martin Eugenia |
|
4/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Maxit Julia |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 DA631 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 22:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Richard Manuela |
|
Butalla Dalina |
|
1/6 6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Paroli Alicia |
|
Martin Eugenia |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 DA632 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 10:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Caceres Lucila |
|
Gimenez Silvia |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
No Definido / Colon
Benay Clara |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 DA633 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 10:00 |
Oeste C1
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Muñoz Maria Ayelen |
|
Taborda Celeste |
|
6/1 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Caballero Celeste |
|
Tomba Gabriela |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 DA634 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 10:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Garnier Maria Agustina |
|
Zarate Valeria |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
Paccazochi Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 DA635 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 10:00 |
Oeste C3
|
X
|
|
Gobernador Mansilla / C. del Uruguay
|
Bertola Susana |
|
Otaran Florencia |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
No Definido / No Definida
Rasello Denise |
|
Carnemolla Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 DA636 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 10:00 |
Oeste C4
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Cortina Vanesa |
|
Zurmuhle Silvana |
|
4/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Maciel Marisa |
|
Rey Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 DA637 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 12:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
Moyano Victoria |
|
7/5 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Caceres Lucila |
|
Gimenez Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 DA638 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 12:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Olivera Carla |
|
Leiva Lara |
|
4/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / General Galarza
Schimpf Pamela |
|
Moreyra Nadia Lucia |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 DA639 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 12:00 |
Oeste C1
|
O
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
Herner Maria De Las Nieves |
|
2/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Maxit Julia |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 DA640 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 12:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Muñoz Maria Ayelen |
|
Taborda Celeste |
|
4/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Copello Marlene |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 DA641 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 12:00 |
Oeste C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Garcia Emilia |
|
Perotti Analia |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
Paccazochi Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 DA642 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 12:00 |
Oeste C3
|
O
|
|
No Definido / No Definida
|
Rasello Denise |
|
Carnemolla Silvia |
|
0/6 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Blanc Daniela |
|
Villagra Marianela |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 DA643 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 12:00 |
Oeste C4
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Kloster Belen |
|
Deymonnaz Josefina |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Richard Manuela |
|
Butalla Dalina |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 DA644 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 12:00 |
Oeste C5
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Maciel Marisa |
|
Rey Andrea |
|
3/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Traverso Romina |
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 DA645 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 15:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
Moyano Victoria |
|
6/2 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivera Carla |
|
Leiva Lara |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 DA646 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 15:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Maxit Julia |
|
1/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Copello Marlene |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 DA647 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 14:00 |
Oeste C5
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Garcia Emilia |
|
Perotti Analia |
|
7/6x 3/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Blanc Daniela |
|
Villagra Marianela |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 DA648 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 14:00 |
Oeste C6
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Kloster Belen |
|
Deymonnaz Josefina |
|
6/4 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Traverso Romina |
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 DA649 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 17:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
Moyano Victoria |
|
6/4 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Copello Marlene |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 DA650 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 17:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Garcia Emilia |
|
Perotti Analia |
|
Abandono
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Kloster Belen |
|
Deymonnaz Josefina |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 DA651 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 19:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
Moyano Victoria |
|
6/4 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Kloster Belen |
|
Deymonnaz Josefina |
|
|
|