CA611 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cruz Marcelo |
|
Cruz Raul |
|
7/6 4/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Fraga Leandro |
|
Acevedo Martin |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
I
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
Martinez Joaquin |
|
7/6 2/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 18:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tournour Hernan |
|
Vera Agustín |
|
6/3 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Bertoni Claudio |
|
Carruega Martin |
|
|
|
DA608 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 18:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Galeano Valeria Mariana |
|
Vardaro Mariela |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Zurmuhle Silvana |
|
Cortina Vanesa |
|
|
|
DA512 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 18:00 |
Oeste C2 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Caselli Cecilia |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Banega Yael Agustina |
|
Larosa Sandra |
|
|
|
DA713 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 18:00 |
Locos C2 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Carruega Gisela |
|
Noir Carola |
|
5/7 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Cordoba Jesica |
|
Areguatí Florencia |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 18:00 |
Locos C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Berdun Adrian Anibal Andres |
|
Maresca Ignacio |
|
3/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 18:00 |
Oeste C1 |
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Baraldo Oscar Alejandro |
|
Izaurralde Enzo |
|
6/0 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Voeffray Federico |
|
Nadal Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 19:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cusinato Federico |
|
Bua Rodrigo |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
Goñi Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cruz Diego |
|
Cruz Hector |
|
6/7 7/5 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Tournour Hernan |
|
Vera Agustín |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Ingani Alvaro |
|
Fernandez Fernando |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 19:00 |
Locos C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
6/3 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Perroni Pablo |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 19:00 |
Locos C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Monzon Gonzalo |
|
Garcia Hector |
|
6/7 6/3 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Rojas Leonardo |
|
Albarracin Hector |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 19:00 |
Oeste C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Ficticio Uno Uno |
|
Ficticio Dos |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
4/6 6/2 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Cruz Marcelo |
|
Cruz Raul |
|
|
|
DA609 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 20:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Almada Zulma |
|
Butalla Dalina |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Galeano Valeria Mariana |
|
Vardaro Mariela |
|
|
|
DA511 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 20:00 |
Oeste C2 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Banega Yael Agustina |
|
Larosa Sandra |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
Maldonado Elizabeth |
|
|
|
DA708 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 20:00 |
Locos C1 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Maxit Julia |
|
Victo Camaro Leonela |
|
7/5 3/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Tasso Monica |
|
Caire Pachi |
|
|
|
DA712 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 20:00 |
Locos C2 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cordoba Jesica |
|
Areguatí Florencia |
|
2/6 7/5 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Gervasoni Paola |
|
Gramajo Maria Victoria |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 20:00 |
Oeste C1 |
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Baraldo Oscar Alejandro |
|
Izaurralde Enzo |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 21:00 |
Oeste C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
Bonin Ivan Leonel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Cusinato Federico |
|
Bua Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 21:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
H
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Goñi Franco |
|
Frades Arturo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Gianello Nicolas |
|
Marco Leandro |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 21:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bertoni Claudio |
|
Carruega Martin |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Cruz Diego |
|
Cruz Hector |
|
|
|
CA727 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 21:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
I
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Dirie José |
|
Medina Fernando |
|
6/0 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Costurie Ariel Aníbal |
|
Barreto Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 21:00 |
Locos C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
6/7 6/1 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Monzon Gonzalo |
|
Garcia Hector |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 21:00 |
Locos C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Perroni Pablo |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Rojas Leonardo |
|
Albarracin Hector |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 21:00 |
Oeste C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Richard Justiniano |
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
6/0 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Pintos Ramiro |
|
Ledri Joel |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 22:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Fraga Leandro |
|
Acevedo Martin |
|
6/1 5/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 22:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
I
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Quintana Eduardo A |
|
Scalese Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Borda Alejandro |
|
Martinez Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA728 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 22:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
I
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Medina Brian |
|
Perez Mauro |
|
7/6 3/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Dirie José |
|
Medina Fernando |
|
|
|
DA510 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 22:00 |
Oeste C2 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
Maldonado Elizabeth |
|
6/0 2/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Caselli Cecilia |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
|
|
DA709 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 22:00 |
Locos C2 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Impini Eva |
|
Merlo Victoria |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Maxit Julia |
|
Victo Camaro Leonela |
|
|
|
DA711 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 22:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gervasoni Paola |
|
Gramajo Maria Victoria |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Carruega Gisela |
|
Noir Carola |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 22:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
1/6 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 22:00 |
Oeste C1 |
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
Nadal Sebastian |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
|
|
CA525 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 22:00 |
Oeste C3 |
H
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Delfaud Darío Javier |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Paiz Alejandro |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
|
|
CA414 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 22:00 |
Locos C1 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
7/6 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Argacha Celomar |
|
Gandulla Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 23:00 |
Oeste C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
Goñi Nicolas |
|
0/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Parravicini Andres |
|
Bonin Ivan Leonel |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 23:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
H
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Recabarren Ignacio |
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Goñi Franco |
|
Frades Arturo |
|
|
|
CA729 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 23:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
I
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Costurie Ariel Aníbal |
|
Barreto Nahuel |
|
0/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Medina Brian |
|
Perez Mauro |
|
|
|
DA607 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 23:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Zurmuhle Silvana |
|
Cortina Vanesa |
|
3/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Almada Zulma |
|
Butalla Dalina |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 23:00 |
Locos C2 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ingani Alvaro |
|
Fernandez Fernando |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Berdun Adrian Anibal Andres |
|
Maresca Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA526 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 23:00 |
Oeste C3 |
H
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gianello Juan Ignacio |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Delfaud Darío Javier |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 23:00 |
Oeste C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
7/5 4/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Richard Justiniano |
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/03/2019 23:00 |
Locos C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ficticio Uno Uno |
|
Ficticio Dos |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Pintos Ramiro |
|
Ledri Joel |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 10:00 |
Locos C2 |
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Kreymborg Guillermo |
|
Schmidt Matias |
|
1/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Guevara Sebastian |
|
Amaral Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 10:00 |
Locos C1 |
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
Gonzalez Cristian |
|
6/0 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Martin Javier |
|
Duarte Laureano |
|
|
|
CA415 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 10:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
Raices Agustin |
|
5/7 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
Lertora Ignacio |
|
|
|
SA510 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 16/03/2019 11:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Fouce Bautista |
|
Pombo Pablo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Cora Sebastian |
|
Pittier Pablo |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 11:00 |
Locos C2 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ponce Alfredo Roberto |
|
Giles Hernán |
|
6/7 6/0 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Marco Lucio |
|
Motto Matias |
|
|
|
CA628 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 11:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
J
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Impini Lucas |
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
7/6 2/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Ucciani Gustavo |
|
Belloc Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 11:00 |
Locos C1 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Vivian Federico |
|
6/3 2/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 12:00 |
Locos C1 |
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
Amaral Guillermo |
|
7/5 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Chartron Alejandro |
|
Martinez Facundo |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 12:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Grosjean Mario |
|
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 12:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Caniza Mateo |
|
Fernandez Rolando |
|
4/6 6/1 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Contenti Bruno |
|
Colazo Jose |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 12:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gonzalez Matiass |
|
Gonzalez Jose |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Boujon Walter |
|
Brem Walter Alberto |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 12:00 |
Oeste C4 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Pesoa Matias |
|
Ratto Maximiliano Alejandro |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Rougier Marcos |
|
Creppy Francisco |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 12:00 |
Oeste C2 |
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Parra Joaquín |
|
Gatter Ricardo |
|
4/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Bourband Fernando |
|
Gonzalez Cristian |
|
|
|
DA503 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 12:00 |
Oeste C3 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Otero Pamela |
|
Tournoud Luisina |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Techera Roxana |
|
Sauan Micaela Ayelen |
|
|
|
CA529 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 12:00 |
Locos C2 |
I
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Inchauspe Matias |
|
Fernandez Paulo |
|
6/2 4/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Spiazzi Genaro |
|
Londra Maximo |
|
|
|
CA410 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 12:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Fraschetti Sebastian |
|
Avanzatti Gaspar |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Suarez Sebastian |
|
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA416 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 12:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
6/2 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Schwartz Federico |
|
Raices Agustin |
|
|
|
SA508 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00 |
Oeste C4 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
5/7 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Fouce Bautista |
|
Pombo Pablo |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00 |
Locos C2 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Marco Lucio |
|
Motto Matias |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Lerman Boris |
|
Piaggio Ildemar |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Mario Adrian |
|
Melgares Oscar |
|
1/6 6/4 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Carro Gustavo |
|
Castro Ivan |
|
|
|
CA630 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
J
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ucciani Gustavo |
|
Belloc Fabricio |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Monzon Patricio |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00 |
Oeste C3 |
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Corellano Tobias |
|
7/6 1/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Voeffray Dante |
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
|
|
DA605 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
Gareis Maria Laura |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Crespo Daniela |
|
Comas Natalia |
|
|
|
DA615 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00 |
Oeste C1 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Maciel Marisa |
|
Rosiano Silvana |
|
|
|
DA501 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00 |
Oeste C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Sitner Leticia |
|
Kepardt Raquel |
|
6/4 2/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Otero Pamela |
|
Tournoud Luisina |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ratto José |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Parodi Franco |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00 |
Locos C1 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Lugrin Daniel |
|
Caire Danilo |
|
|
|
CA411 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Mansfield Lucas |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Fraschetti Sebastian |
|
Avanzatti Gaspar |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:00 |
Oeste C3 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Quintero Claudio |
|
Karle Gustavo |
|
6/7 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Barchetta Enzo |
|
De Zan Juan |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:00 |
Locos C2 |
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Chartron Alejandro |
|
Martinez Facundo |
|
6/2 5/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Kreymborg Guillermo |
|
Schmidt Matias |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
7/5 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Contenti Bruno |
|
Colazo Jose |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Grosjean Mario |
|
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
5/7 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Caniza Mateo |
|
Fernandez Rolando |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bondioni Roberto |
|
Molina Juan |
|
0/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Gonzalez Matiass |
|
Gonzalez Jose |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:00 |
Oeste C4 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Pascal Facundo |
|
Arraigada Rodolfo |
|
7/6 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Pesoa Matias |
|
Ratto Maximiliano Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:00 |
Oeste C2 |
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Martin Javier |
|
Duarte Laureano |
|
6/7 0/6
|
APCER Padel
Parra Joaquín |
|
Gatter Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Mettler Fernando |
|
Angeloni Leonardo |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
|
|
CA528 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:00 |
Locos C1 |
I
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Spiazzi Genaro |
|
Londra Maximo |
|
2/6 6/2 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Hipar Matias |
|
Hipar Luciano |
|
|
|
CA417 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
Lertora Ignacio |
|
7/5 1/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
|
|
SA509 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:00 |
Oeste C4 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cora Sebastian |
|
Pittier Pablo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:00 |
Locos C2 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lerman Boris |
|
Piaggio Ildemar |
|
7/5 2/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Ponce Alfredo Roberto |
|
Giles Hernán |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bompadre Danilo |
|
Spiazzi Mariano |
|
0/6 0/6
|
APCER Padel
Mario Adrian |
|
Melgares Oscar |
|
|
|
CA629 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
J
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Monzon Patricio |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
2/6 6/1 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Impini Lucas |
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:00 |
Oeste C3 |
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Voeffray Dante |
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
6/4 5/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Allende Luis |
|
Gallo Leonardo |
|
|
|
DA604 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
Comas Natalia |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Chartron Florencia |
|
Pais Keila |
|
|
|
DA613 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:00 |
Oeste C1 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Absi Noelia |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bourlot Julian |
|
Bondaz Eric |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Gavino Gaston |
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lugrin Daniel |
|
Caire Danilo |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Vivian Federico |
|
|
|
CA531 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:00 |
Oeste C2 |
J
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Elorriaga Leandro |
|
Beckman Jorge |
|
7/5 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Petroni Willy |
|
Mateve Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA420 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cossi Dario |
|
Coto Augusto |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Rabellino Eugenio Nicolás |
|
|
|
SA501 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:00 |
Locos C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Asad Santiago |
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Cladera Fabricio |
|
Córdoba Cristhian Omar |
|
|
|
SA502 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:00 |
Locos C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Giqueaux Federico |
|
Iribarren Martin |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Boujon Walter |
|
Brem Walter Alberto |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Bondioni Roberto |
|
Molina Juan |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:00 |
Oeste C4 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rougier Marcos |
|
Creppy Francisco |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Pascal Facundo |
|
Arraigada Rodolfo |
|
|
|
DA502 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:00 |
Oeste C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Techera Roxana |
|
Sauan Micaela Ayelen |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Sitner Leticia |
|
Kepardt Raquel |
|
|
|
DA508 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:00 |
Oeste C2 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Manfroni Maria Laura |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
7/5 3/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Martu Parra |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
Charadia Pablo Gustavo |
|
6/4 1/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Mettler Fernando |
|
Angeloni Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Yeres Martin |
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
5/7 6/2 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Bourlot Gaston |
|
Martin Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
6/0 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Mansfield Lucas |
|
|
|
CA421 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
Ballay Adrian |
|
1/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Maldonado Maximo |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 17:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Carro Gustavo |
|
Castro Ivan |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Bompadre Danilo |
|
Spiazzi Mariano |
|
|
|
CA631 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 17:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
K
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bustamante Marcelo |
|
Verreyt Agustín |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Migueles Julio |
|
Schlotauer Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 17:00 |
Oeste C3 |
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Allende Luis |
|
Gallo Leonardo |
|
1/6 6/2 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Corellano Tobias |
|
|
|
CA724 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 17:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
H
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Saravia Guillermo |
|
Valiente Alan |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Costamagna Santiago |
|
Fabre Daniel |
|
|
|
DA603 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 17:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rebord Karen |
|
Moyano Belén |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Lopez María De Lourdes |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
|
|
DA606 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 17:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Chartron Florencia |
|
Pais Keila |
|
6/7 5/7
|
APCER Padel
Olivera Andrea |
|
Gareis Maria Laura |
|
|
|
DA610 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 17:00 |
Oeste C4 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Britos Cintia |
|
Gimenez Carla |
|
2/6 6/4 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
|
|
DA504 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 17:00 |
Locos C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
1/6 6/3 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
|
|
CA527 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 17:00 |
Locos C2 |
I
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Hipar Matias |
|
Hipar Luciano |
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Inchauspe Matias |
|
Fernandez Paulo |
|
|
|
CA530 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 17:00 |
Oeste C2 |
J
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Petroni Willy |
|
Mateve Gabriel |
|
6/7 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Peveri Ariel |
|
Legunda Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA419 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 17:00 |
Oeste C1 |
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Rabellino Eugenio Nicolás |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Carballo Cesar Nicolas |
|
Ochoa Lucas |
|
|
|
SA507 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonelli Diego |
|
Zambiazzo Enzo |
|
4/6 7/5 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Montañana Franco |
|
Lozano Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
Oeste C4 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ocampo Diego |
|
Barreto Gastón |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Lyardet Jose |
|
Isaguirre Vicente Fabian |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
Oeste C2 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Barchetta Enzo |
|
De Zan Juan |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Udrizard Albano |
|
Gisenoff Juan |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
H
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gianello Nicolas |
|
Marco Leandro |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Recabarren Ignacio |
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
Locos C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Ficticio Uno |
|
Pacifico Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
Locos C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Morales Antonio |
|
Echazarreta Franco |
|
3/6 5/7
|
APCER Padel
Silveyra Yair |
|
Cettour Lautaro |
|
|
|
DA614 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
Oeste C1 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Maciel Marisa |
|
Rosiano Silvana |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Absi Noelia |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
|
|
DA509 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Podestá Evangelina |
|
6/7 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Manfroni Maria Laura |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Parodi Franco |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Gavino Gaston |
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ratto José |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Bourlot Julian |
|
Bondaz Eric |
|
|
|
CA534 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
Oeste C3 |
K
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Varela Hector |
|
Char Hector |
|
0/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Azogaray Maximiliano |
|
Aramburu Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA423 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Barcos Gustavo |
|
Ambrosioni Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA627 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:00 |
Locos C2 |
I
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
7/6 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Quintana Eduardo A |
|
Scalese Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA632 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
K
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Espindola Luciano |
|
Cettour Ricardo |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Bustamante Marcelo |
|
Verreyt Agustín |
|
|
|
CA725 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
H
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Sarubi Mauro |
|
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Saravia Guillermo |
|
Valiente Alan |
|
|
|
DA602 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lopez María De Lourdes |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Copello Marlene |
|
|
|
DA611 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:00 |
Oeste C4 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Herner Maria De Las Nieves |
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Britos Cintia |
|
Gimenez Carla |
|
|
|
DA505 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:00 |
Locos C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vegliansone Andrea |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
3/6 7/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Argacha Patricia |
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
|
|
DA701 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
Henchoz Belén |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Miño Belén |
|
Caballero Celeste |
|
|
|
DA702 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rodriguez Gabriela |
|
Lovisa Maria Laura |
|
6/7 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Alberini Ivana |
|
Coria Elisa |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Gatter Joaquín |
|
6/7 7/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Guillerme Federico |
|
Pereyra Lucas |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:00 |
Oeste C3 |
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
Martin Gonzalo |
|
6/4 6/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA532 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:00 |
Oeste C2 |
J
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Peveri Ariel |
|
Legunda Rodrigo |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Elorriaga Leandro |
|
Beckman Jorge |
|
|
|
CA418 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:00 |
Oeste C1 |
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Carballo Cesar Nicolas |
|
Ochoa Lucas |
|
6/7 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Cossi Dario |
|
Coto Augusto |
|
|
|
SA503 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cladera Fabricio |
|
Córdoba Cristhian Omar |
|
7/6 6/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
|
|
SA504 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Asad Santiago |
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Giqueaux Federico |
|
Iribarren Martin |
|
|
|
SA505 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
6/4 5/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Bonelli Diego |
|
Zambiazzo Enzo |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:00 |
Oeste C4 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
Gatti Valentin |
|
0/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Ocampo Diego |
|
Barreto Gastón |
|
|
|
DA507 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:00 |
Oeste C1 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Martu Parra |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Podestá Evangelina |
|
|
|
DA706 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:00 |
Locos C2 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ferrer Wanda |
|
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Alonso Ludmila |
|
Perez Maria |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
6/4 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
Charadia Pablo Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA535 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:00 |
Oeste C3 |
K
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
7/6 6/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Varela Hector |
|
Char Hector |
|
|
|
CA412 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:00 |
Locos C1 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Quinteros Juan |
|
Orcellet Tiago |
|
4/6 5/7
|
APCER Padel
Frades Lazaro |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
CA422 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
Ambrosioni Alejandro |
|
5/7 6/4 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
Ballay Adrian |
|
|
|
CA633 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
K
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Migueles Julio |
|
Schlotauer Nicolas |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Espindola Luciano |
|
Cettour Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:00 |
Locos C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Silveyra Yair |
|
Cettour Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:00 |
Locos C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ficticio Uno |
|
Pacifico Alejandro |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Morales Antonio |
|
Echazarreta Franco |
|
|
|
CA726 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
H
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Costamagna Santiago |
|
Fabre Daniel |
|
1/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Sarubi Mauro |
|
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
|
|
DA612 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:00 |
Oeste C4 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Herner Maria De Las Nieves |
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
|
|
DA710 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tasso Monica |
|
Caire Pachi |
|
0/6 7/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Impini Eva |
|
Merlo Victoria |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Scharton Mauricio Esteban |
|
Gimenez Matias |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Vargas Victor |
|
Gatter Joaquín |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
6/7 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Yeres Martin |
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
|
|
CA524 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:00 |
Oeste C3 |
H
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Paiz Alejandro |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Gianello Juan Ignacio |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
|
|
SA506 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 16/03/2019 22:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Montañana Franco |
|
Lozano Fabricio |
|
4/6 7/5 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 22:00 |
Oeste C4 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lyardet Jose |
|
Isaguirre Vicente Fabian |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
Gatti Valentin |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 22:00 |
Oeste C2 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Udrizard Albano |
|
Gisenoff Juan |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Quintero Claudio |
|
Karle Gustavo |
|
|
|
DA601 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 22:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Copello Marlene |
|
1/6 6/3 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Rebord Karen |
|
Moyano Belén |
|
|
|
DA506 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 22:00 |
Locos C2 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
6/7 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Vegliansone Andrea |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
|
|
DA703 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 22:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
Henchoz Belén |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Alberini Ivana |
|
Coria Elisa |
|
|
|
DA704 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 22:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Miño Belén |
|
Caballero Celeste |
|
1/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Rodriguez Gabriela |
|
Lovisa Maria Laura |
|
|
|
DA707 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 22:00 |
Oeste C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ratto Carla |
|
Chiabrando Agustina |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Ferrer Wanda |
|
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
|
|
CA533 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 22:00 |
Oeste C3 |
K
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Azogaray Maximiliano |
|
Aramburu Maximiliano |
|
6/7 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Quinteros Francisco |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
|
|
CA413 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 22:00 |
Locos C1 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
Gandulla Gustavo |
|
5/7 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Quinteros Juan |
|
Orcellet Tiago |
|
|
|
DA705 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 23:00 |
Oeste C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Alonso Ludmila |
|
Perez Maria |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Ratto Carla |
|
Chiabrando Agustina |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/03/2019 23:00 |
Oeste C2 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Guillerme Federico |
|
Pereyra Lucas |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Scharton Mauricio Esteban |
|
Gimenez Matias |
|
|
|
CA634 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 09:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Kreymborg Guillermo |
|
Schmidt Matias |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Carro Gustavo |
|
Castro Ivan |
|
|
|
CA635 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 09:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
Gatti Valentin |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Espindola Luciano |
|
Cettour Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA636 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 09:00 |
Oeste C1 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Monzon Patricio |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Lerman Boris |
|
Piaggio Ildemar |
|
|
|
CA637 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 09:00 |
Oeste C2 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Quintana Eduardo A |
|
Scalese Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA638 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 09:00 |
Oeste C3 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Migueles Julio |
|
Schlotauer Nicolas |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
Goñi Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA639 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 09:00 |
Oeste C4 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gianello Nicolas |
|
Marco Leandro |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Udrizard Albano |
|
Gisenoff Juan |
|
|
|
CA730 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 09:00 |
Locos C1 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Contenti Bruno |
|
Colazo Jose |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Boujon Walter |
|
Brem Walter Alberto |
|
|
|
CA731 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 09:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Allende Luis |
|
Gallo Leonardo |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Caniza Mateo |
|
Fernandez Rolando |
|
|
|
CA732 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 09:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Morales Antonio |
|
Echazarreta Franco |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Pascal Facundo |
|
Arraigada Rodolfo |
|
|
|
CA733 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 09:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cruz Diego |
|
Cruz Hector |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Silveyra Yair |
|
Cettour Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA536 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 09:00 |
Locos C2 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
Martin Gonzalo |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Baraldo Oscar Alejandro |
|
Izaurralde Enzo |
|
|
|
CA537 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 09:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Spiazzi Genaro |
|
Londra Maximo |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Berdun Adrian Anibal Andres |
|
Maresca Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA735 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Medina Brian |
|
Perez Mauro |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Sarubi Mauro |
|
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA736 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00 |
Oeste C2 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rougier Marcos |
|
Creppy Francisco |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Parra Joaquín |
|
Gatter Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA739 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00 |
Oeste C3 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Costamagna Santiago |
|
Fabre Daniel |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Voeffray Dante |
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
|
|
CA740 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00 |
Oeste C4 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
Gonzalez Cristian |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Dirie José |
|
Medina Fernando |
|
|
|
DA616 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
Comas Natalia |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Almada Zulma |
|
Butalla Dalina |
|
|
|
DA714 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00 |
Oeste C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rodriguez Gabriela |
|
Lovisa Maria Laura |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Ferrer Wanda |
|
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
|
|
CA538 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00 |
Locos C1 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Azogaray Maximiliano |
|
Aramburu Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA539 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00 |
Locos C2 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Elorriaga Leandro |
|
Beckman Jorge |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Mettler Fernando |
|
Angeloni Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA540 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Inchauspe Matias |
|
Fernandez Paulo |
|
|
|
CA541 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Ratto José |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA542 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Peveri Ariel |
|
Legunda Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA543 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gianello Juan Ignacio |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Guillerme Federico |
|
Pereyra Lucas |
|
|
|
CA640 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:15 |
Locos C2 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
Bonin Ivan Leonel |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Carro Gustavo |
|
Castro Ivan |
|
|
|
CA641 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:15 |
Oeste C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Goñi Franco |
|
Frades Arturo |
|
|
|
CA642 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:15 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Barchetta Enzo |
|
De Zan Juan |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Espindola Luciano |
|
Cettour Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA643 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:15 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Monzon Patricio |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Fraga Leandro |
|
Acevedo Martin |
|
|
|
CA644 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:15 |
Oeste C2 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Marco Lucio |
|
Motto Matias |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
|
|
CA645 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:15 |
Oeste C4 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
Goñi Nicolas |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Guevara Sebastian |
|
Amaral Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA647 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:15 |
Oeste C3 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Udrizard Albano |
|
Gisenoff Juan |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Ocampo Diego |
|
Barreto Gastón |
|
|
|
CA734 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:15 |
Miami Padel C2 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Contenti Bruno |
|
Colazo Jose |
|
|
|
CA737 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:15 |
Locos C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Allende Luis |
|
Gallo Leonardo |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Tournour Hernan |
|
Vera Agustín |
|
|
|
CA738 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:15 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gonzalez Matiass |
|
Gonzalez Jose |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Pascal Facundo |
|
Arraigada Rodolfo |
|
|
|
CA741 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:15 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cruz Diego |
|
Cruz Hector |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
|
|
DA617 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:15 |
Miami Padel C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Rebord Karen |
|
Moyano Belén |
|
|
|
CA646 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 12:30 |
Miami Padel C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Mario Adrian |
|
Melgares Oscar |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Ucciani Gustavo |
|
Belloc Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA544 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 12:30 |
Locos C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Parodi Franco |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Baraldo Oscar Alejandro |
|
Izaurralde Enzo |
|
|
|
CA545 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 12:30 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Spiazzi Genaro |
|
Londra Maximo |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Paiz Alejandro |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
|
|
CA546 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 12:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Gatter Joaquín |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Ponce Jorge |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
|
|
CA547 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 12:30 |
Oeste C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Elorriaga Leandro |
|
Beckman Jorge |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Vivian Federico |
|
|
|
CA548 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 12:30 |
Oeste C3 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Inchauspe Matias |
|
Fernandez Paulo |
|
|
|
CA549 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 12:30 |
Miami Padel C2 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ratto José |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Yeres Martin |
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
|
|
CA550 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 12:30 |
Locos C2 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Peveri Ariel |
|
Legunda Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA551 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 12:30 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Guillerme Federico |
|
Pereyra Lucas |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
CA424 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 12:30 |
Oeste C2 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Pintos Ramiro |
|
Ledri Joel |
|
|
|
CA425 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 12:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Carballo Cesar Nicolas |
|
Ochoa Lucas |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
Ballay Adrian |
|
|
|
CA426 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 12:30 |
Oeste C4 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
Lertora Ignacio |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Suarez Sebastian |
|
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA742 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 13:45 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Contenti Bruno |
|
Colazo Jose |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Medina Brian |
|
Perez Mauro |
|
|
|
CA743 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 13:45 |
Oeste C2 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rougier Marcos |
|
Creppy Francisco |
|
6/2 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Tournour Hernan |
|
Vera Agustín |
|
|
|
CA744 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 13:45 |
Oeste C4 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Pascal Facundo |
|
Arraigada Rodolfo |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Costamagna Santiago |
|
Fabre Daniel |
|
|
|
DA715 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 13:45 |
Oeste C3 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
Henchoz Belén |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Ferrer Wanda |
|
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
|
|
DA716 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 13:45 |
Miami Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Impini Eva |
|
Merlo Victoria |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Gervasoni Paola |
|
Gramajo Maria Victoria |
|
|
|
DA717 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 13:45 |
Locos C2 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tasso Monica |
|
Caire Pachi |
|
6/2 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Cordoba Jesica |
|
Areguatí Florencia |
|
|
|
DA718 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 13:45 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Alberini Ivana |
|
Coria Elisa |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Alonso Ludmila |
|
Perez Maria |
|
|
|
CA427 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 13:45 |
Miami Padel C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Frades Lazaro |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
CA428 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 13:45 |
Locos C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Fraschetti Sebastian |
|
Avanzatti Gaspar |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Monzon Gonzalo |
|
Garcia Hector |
|
|
|
CA429 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 13:45 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Quinteros Juan |
|
Orcellet Tiago |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Cossi Dario |
|
Coto Augusto |
|
|
|
CA430 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 13:45 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
|
|
CA431 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 13:45 |
Oeste C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Perroni Pablo |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Richard Justiniano |
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA648 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 15:00 |
Oeste C3 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
Bonin Ivan Leonel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
CA649 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 15:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Barchetta Enzo |
|
De Zan Juan |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Fraga Leandro |
|
Acevedo Martin |
|
|
|
CA650 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 15:00 |
Locos C2 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
6/2 5/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Guevara Sebastian |
|
Amaral Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA651 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Mario Adrian |
|
Melgares Oscar |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Ocampo Diego |
|
Barreto Gastón |
|
|
|
CA745 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 15:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
Gonzalez Cristian |
|
2/6 7/5 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
|
|
DA618 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 15:00 |
Locos C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lopez María De Lourdes |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
7/6 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Almada Zulma |
|
Butalla Dalina |
|
|
|
DA619 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 15:00 |
Oeste C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
6/3 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Herner Maria De Las Nieves |
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
|
|
DA620 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Galeano Valeria Mariana |
|
Vardaro Mariela |
|
6/0 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Maciel Marisa |
|
Rosiano Silvana |
|
|
|
DA621 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Olivera Andrea |
|
Gareis Maria Laura |
|
|
|
DA513 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Otero Pamela |
|
Tournoud Luisina |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
|
|
DA514 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 15:00 |
Oeste C2 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Podestá Evangelina |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Caselli Cecilia |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
|
|
DA515 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 15:00 |
Oeste C4 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Manfroni Maria Laura |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Banega Yael Agustina |
|
Larosa Sandra |
|
|
|
SA511 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 17/03/2019 16:15 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
3/6 6/1 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
|
|
SA512 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 17/03/2019 16:15 |
Oeste C3 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Fouce Bautista |
|
Pombo Pablo |
|
3/6 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Cladera Fabricio |
|
Córdoba Cristhian Omar |
|
|
|
SA513 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 17/03/2019 16:15 |
Oeste C4 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Asad Santiago |
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Bonelli Diego |
|
Zambiazzo Enzo |
|
|
|
DA516 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 16:15 |
Miami Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Sitner Leticia |
|
Kepardt Raquel |
|
Abandono
|
APCER Padel
Vegliansone Andrea |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
|
|
CA552 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 16:15 |
Locos C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Baraldo Oscar Alejandro |
|
Izaurralde Enzo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Paiz Alejandro |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
|
|
CA553 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 16:15 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Elorriaga Leandro |
|
Beckman Jorge |
|
|
|
CA554 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 16:15 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Ratto José |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA555 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 16:15 |
Oeste C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
6/1 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
CA432 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 16:15 |
Miami Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Carballo Cesar Nicolas |
|
Ochoa Lucas |
|
|
|
CA433 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 16:15 |
Oeste C2 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Frades Lazaro |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
CA434 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 16:15 |
Locos C2 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Fraschetti Sebastian |
|
Avanzatti Gaspar |
|
6/2 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Cossi Dario |
|
Coto Augusto |
|
|
|
CA435 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 16:15 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
7/6 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Richard Justiniano |
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA652 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 17:30 |
Miami Padel C2 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
3/6 6/4 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Barchetta Enzo |
|
De Zan Juan |
|
|
|
CA653 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 17:30 |
Locos C2 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
Amaral Guillermo |
|
6/3 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Ocampo Diego |
|
Barreto Gastón |
|
|
|
CA746 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 17:30 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Contenti Bruno |
|
Colazo Jose |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Rougier Marcos |
|
Creppy Francisco |
|
|
|
CA747 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 17:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Pascal Facundo |
|
Arraigada Rodolfo |
|
5/7 6/2 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
|
|
DA622 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 17:30 |
Oeste C1 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lopez María De Lourdes |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
7/5 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
|
|
DA623 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 17:30 |
Oeste C3 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Galeano Valeria Mariana |
|
Vardaro Mariela |
|
6/1 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Olivera Andrea |
|
Gareis Maria Laura |
|
|
|
DA719 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 17:30 |
Miami Padel C1 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
Henchoz Belén |
|
3/6 6/4 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Impini Eva |
|
Merlo Victoria |
|
|
|
DA720 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 17:30 |
Locos C1 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tasso Monica |
|
Caire Pachi |
|
6/7 6/0 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Alonso Ludmila |
|
Perez Maria |
|
|
|
SA514 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 17/03/2019 18:45 |
Miami Padel C1 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
7/6 4/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
|
|
SA515 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 17/03/2019 18:45 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cladera Fabricio |
|
Córdoba Cristhian Omar |
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Asad Santiago |
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
|
|
DA517 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 18:45 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
2/6 6/0 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Caselli Cecilia |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
|
|
DA518 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 18:45 |
Oeste C1 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Manfroni Maria Laura |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Vegliansone Andrea |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
|
|
CA556 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 18:45 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Baraldo Oscar Alejandro |
|
Izaurralde Enzo |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Ponce Jorge |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
|
|
CA557 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 18:45 |
Miami Padel C2 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ratto José |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
3/6 0/6
|
APCER Padel
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
|
|
CA436 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 18:45 |
Locos C1 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
6/2 1/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Frades Lazaro |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
CA437 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 18:45 |
Oeste C2 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Fraschetti Sebastian |
|
Avanzatti Gaspar |
|
6/7 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
|
|
CA654 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Barchetta Enzo |
|
De Zan Juan |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Guevara Sebastian |
|
Amaral Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA748 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 20:00 |
Locos C2 |
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rougier Marcos |
|
Creppy Francisco |
|
6/1 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
|
|
DA624 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 20:00 |
Locos C1 |
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lopez María De Lourdes |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
6/4 0/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Galeano Valeria Mariana |
|
Vardaro Mariela |
|
|
|
DA721 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Impini Eva |
|
Merlo Victoria |
|
6/3 2/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Alonso Ludmila |
|
Perez Maria |
|
|
|
SA516 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 17/03/2019 21:15 |
Locos C1 |
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Asad Santiago |
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
|
|
DA519 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 21:15 |
Locos C2 |
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Caselli Cecilia |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Manfroni Maria Laura |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
|
|
CA558 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 21:15 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Baraldo Oscar Alejandro |
|
Izaurralde Enzo |
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
|
|
CA438 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/03/2019 21:15 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
4/6 6/0 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
|
|