Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA406 El patio padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Ochoa / Maldonado
|
Tommasi / Knulst
|
|
Viernes 27/04/2018 21:00
|
6/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA404 El patio padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Cozzi / Scheffler
|
Ochoa / Maldonado
|
|
Viernes 27/04/2018 22:00
|
6/7 6/1 7/6
|
|
|
CA405 El patio padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Cozzi / Scheffler
|
Tommasi / Knulst
|
|
Viernes 27/04/2018 23:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA412 Lo del viejo C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Frades / Lucero
|
Avanzatti / Pintos
|
|
Sábado 28/04/2018 11:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA410 Tenis del sol C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Wernecke / Barcos
|
Frades / Lucero
|
|
Sábado 28/04/2018 13:00
|
7/5 5/7 7/6
|
|
|
CA414 Emiliano Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Laxague / Schwartz
|
Borches / Gutierrez
|
|
Sábado 28/04/2018 14:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA407 Club Black River C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Guiffrey / Siderac
|
Rivas / Fontana
|
|
Sábado 28/04/2018 15:00
|
6/0 7/6
|
|
|
CA411 El mono padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Wernecke / Barcos
|
Avanzatti / Pintos
|
|
Sábado 28/04/2018 16:00
|
6/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA415 Club Black River C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Fellay / Ifran
|
Borches / Gutierrez
|
|
Sábado 28/04/2018 16:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA408 Club Defensores C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Guiffrey / Siderac
|
Lacasia / Campostrini
|
|
Sábado 28/04/2018 17:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA403 El patio padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Vespa / Vespa
|
Lezcano / Caubet
|
|
Sábado 28/04/2018 18:00
|
4/6 6/4 6/7
|
|
|
CA413 El mono padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Laxague / Schwartz
|
Fellay / Ifran
|
|
Sábado 28/04/2018 19:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA409 El patio padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Rivas / Fontana
|
Lacasia / Campostrini
|
|
Sábado 28/04/2018 20:00
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA401 Lo del viejo C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Burgos / Fraschetti
|
Vespa / Vespa
|
|
Sábado 28/04/2018 22:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA402 Lo del viejo C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Burgos / Fraschetti
|
Lezcano / Caubet
|
|
Sábado 28/04/2018 23:00
|
6/7 0/6
|
|
|