Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA709 Locos C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Scherf / Villagra
|
Moix / Moyano
|
|
Viernes 14/09/2018 19:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA710 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Rodriguez / Lovisa
|
Scherf / Villagra
|
|
Viernes 14/09/2018 21:00
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA706 Locos C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Areguatí / Carruega
|
Maxit / Victo Camaro
|
|
Sábado 15/09/2018 12:00
|
6/0 6/7 7/6
|
|
|
DA705 Locos C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Maxit / Victo Camaro
|
Ponce / Ferrer
|
|
Sábado 15/09/2018 15:00
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA701 Puerto Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Henchoz / Caffa
|
Pais / Chartron
|
|
Sábado 15/09/2018 16:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA702 Puerto Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Alonso / Perez
|
Maidana / Sanabria
|
|
Sábado 15/09/2018 16:00
|
5/7 6/3 7/6
|
|
|
DA708 Locos C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Moix / Moyano
|
Rodriguez / Lovisa
|
|
Sábado 15/09/2018 17:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
DA707 Oeste C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Ponce / Ferrer
|
Areguatí / Carruega
|
|
Sábado 15/09/2018 18:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
DA703 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Pais / Chartron
|
Alonso / Perez
|
|
Sábado 15/09/2018 20:00
|
6/3 6/0
|
|
|
DA704 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Henchoz / Caffa
|
Maidana / Sanabria
|
|
Sábado 15/09/2018 20:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
DA711 Locos C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Areguatí / Carruega
|
Scherf / Villagra
|
|
Domingo 16/09/2018 12:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA712 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Moix / Moyano
|
Henchoz / Caffa
|
|
Domingo 16/09/2018 12:00
|
7/6 6/3
|
|
|
DA713 Oeste C3
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Alonso / Perez
|
Ponce / Ferrer
|
|
Domingo 16/09/2018 12:00
|
3/6 6/2 7/6
|
|
|
DA714 Puerto Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Pais / Chartron
|
Scherf / Villagra
|
|
Domingo 16/09/2018 15:00
|
5/7 6/3 7/6
|
|
|
DA715 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Moix / Moyano
|
Alonso / Perez
|
|
Domingo 16/09/2018 15:00
|
6/2 2/6 7/6
|
|
|