Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA409 Miami Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Suarez / Bonnin
|
Errecart / Mansfield
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:00
|
6/0 6/4
|
|
|
CA421 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Jacquet / Ballay
|
Maldonado / Fontana
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:00
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA419 Oeste C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Guiffrey / Rabellino
|
Carballo / Ochoa
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 17:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA423 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Maldonado / Fontana
|
Barcos / Ambrosioni
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA418 Oeste C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Carballo / Ochoa
|
Cossi / Coto
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:00
|
6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA412 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Quinteros / Orcellet
|
Frades / Miguez
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:00
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA422 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Barcos / Ambrosioni
|
Jacquet / Ballay
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:00
|
5/7 6/4 6/7
|
|
|
CA413 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Argacha / Gandulla
|
Quinteros / Orcellet
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 22:00
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA424 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Burgos / Siderac
|
Pintos / Ledri
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 12:30
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
|
|
CA425 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Carballo / Ochoa
|
Jacquet / Ballay
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 12:30
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
|
|
CA426 Oeste C4
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Campostrini / Lertora
|
Suarez / Bonnin
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 12:30
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA427 Miami Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Scheffler / Baldassarre
|
Frades / Miguez
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 13:45
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA428 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Fraschetti / Avanzatti
|
Monzon / Garcia
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 13:45
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
|
|
CA429 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Quinteros / Orcellet
|
Cossi / Coto
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 13:45
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA430 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Maldonado / Fontana
|
Cozzi / Vence
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 13:45
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
|
|