Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA407 La Reina Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Baraldo / Izaurralde
|
Maldonado / Albarracin
|
|
Viernes 21/06/2019 18:00
|
2/6 7/5 7/6x
|
|
|
CA415 Nogal Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
San Sebastian / Fellay
|
Monzon / Greca
|
|
Viernes 21/06/2019 18:00
|
x6/7 6/3 x6/7
|
|
|
CA408 La Reina Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Burgos / Siderac
|
Baraldo / Izaurralde
|
|
Viernes 21/06/2019 20:00
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA413 Compadres C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Lugrin / Caire
|
San Sebastian / Fellay
|
|
Viernes 21/06/2019 20:00
|
1/6 6/3 x6/7
|
|
|
CA409 La Reina Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Maldonado / Albarracin
|
Burgos / Siderac
|
|
Viernes 21/06/2019 22:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA414 Compadres C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Monzon / Greca
|
Lugrin / Caire
|
|
Viernes 21/06/2019 22:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA403 La Reina Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Kumfi / Ponce
|
Garcia / Pereyra
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 12:00
|
6/2 5/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA401 La Reina Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Cozzi / Vence
|
Kumfi / Ponce
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 14:00
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
CA404 Cosskin C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Guillerme / Spiazzi
|
Moscatelli / Petroni
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 14:00
|
3/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA402 La Reina Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Garcia / Pereyra
|
Cozzi / Vence
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 16:00
|
1/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA405 Cosskin C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Frades / Miguez
|
Guillerme / Spiazzi
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 16:00
|
7/6x 6/1
|
|
|
CA406 Cosskin C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Moscatelli / Petroni
|
Frades / Miguez
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 18:00
|
4/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA410 La Reina Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Grisolia / Pereyra
|
Ochoa / Rojas
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 18:00
|
6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA412 Cosskin C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Ochoa / Rojas
|
Cossi / Zabala
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 20:00
|
2/6 6/3 x6/7
|
|
|
CA411 Cosskin C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Cossi / Zabala
|
Grisolia / Pereyra
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 22:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|