Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA715 Oeste C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Geist / Rougier
|
Yedro / Terenzio
|
|
Viernes 06/09/2019 19:00
|
0/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA713 Oeste C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Machin / Romero
|
Geist / Rougier
|
|
Viernes 06/09/2019 20:00
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
CA710 Miami Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Ocampo / Feniquetto
|
Bourband / Martinez
|
|
Viernes 06/09/2019 21:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA712 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
|
Bourband / Martinez
|
Saboredo / Rottoli
|
|
Viernes 06/09/2019 22:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA714 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Yedro / Terenzio
|
Machin / Romero
|
|
Viernes 06/09/2019 22:00
|
3/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA711 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Saboredo / Rottoli
|
Ocampo / Feniquetto
|
|
Viernes 06/09/2019 23:00
|
6/0 3/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA705 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Morali / Bondioni
|
Pereyra / Pereyra
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 13:00
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA701 Miami Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Lanterna / Martinez
|
Bedogni / Martines
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 15:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA706 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
|
|
Grinman / Velazquez
|
Morali / Bondioni
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 15:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA708 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Otero / Angelici
|
Arizmendi / Magallan
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 15:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA702 Miami Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Concetoni / Gervasoni
|
Lanterna / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 17:00
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
CA704 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Pereyra / Pereyra
|
Grinman / Velazquez
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 17:00
|
5/7 6/3 x6/7
|
|
|
CA707 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Arizmendi / Magallan
|
Roldan / Olivo
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 17:00
|
7/5 6/1
|
|
|
CA703 Miami Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Bedogni / Martines
|
Concetoni / Gervasoni
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 19:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA709 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Roldan / Olivo
|
Otero / Angelici
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 19:00
|
6/3 x6/7 7/6x
|
|
|