Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
SA505 Puerto Padel C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Kuttel / Sabaño
|
Tegli / Asad
|
|
Viernes 06/09/2019 19:00
|
6/3 2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
SA504 Oeste C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
|
Tegli / Asad
|
Deymonaz / Schneider
|
|
Viernes 06/09/2019 21:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
SA506 Miami Padel C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
vs
|
No Definida / Colon
|
|
Deymonaz / Schneider
|
Kuttel / Sabaño
|
|
Viernes 06/09/2019 23:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
SA507 Miami Padel C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Vence / Cozzi
|
Córdoba / Kindernech
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 13:00
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
SA509 Puerto Padel C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Córdoba / Kindernech
|
Montañana / Colombo
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 17:00
|
6/3 1/6 x6/7
|
|
|
SA501 Locos C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
|
Di Zeo / Maldonado
|
Cladera / Chartron
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 18:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
SA502 Oeste C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
|
Fellay / Bonnin
|
Di Zeo / Maldonado
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 20:00
|
x6/7 2/6
|
|
|
SA503 Oeste C3
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Cladera / Chartron
|
Fellay / Bonnin
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:00
|
6/1 5/7 x6/7
|
|
|
SA508 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Montañana / Colombo
|
Vence / Cozzi
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:00
|
4/6 6/0 7/6x
|
|
|
SA510 Oeste C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Deymonaz / Schneider
|
Vence / Cozzi
|
|
Domingo 08/09/2019 15:00
|
x6/7 6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
SA511 Miami Padel C2
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Montañana / Colombo
|
Fellay / Bonnin
|
|
Domingo 08/09/2019 15:00
|
2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
SA512 Locos C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Semifinal
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
|
Di Zeo / Maldonado
|
Deymonaz / Schneider
|
|
Domingo 08/09/2019 17:30
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
SA513 Puerto Padel C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Semifinal
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Fellay / Bonnin
|
Tegli / Asad
|
|
Domingo 08/09/2019 17:30
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
SA514 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Deymonaz / Schneider
|
Tegli / Asad
|
|
Domingo 08/09/2019 20:00
|
4/6 7/5 2/6
|
|
|