Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA703 Oeste C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
vs
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Pais / Villagra
|
Maidana / Martu
|
|
Viernes 16/03/2018 18:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
DA709 Puerto Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Caire / Alonso
|
Moix / Moyano
|
|
Viernes 16/03/2018 18:00
|
5/7 6/3 7/6
|
|
|
DA712 Puerto Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
|
|
Areguatí / Carruega
|
Perroud / Poggio
|
|
Viernes 16/03/2018 20:00
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA707 Locos C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
vs
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Albiaque / Tasso
|
Caire / Alonso
|
|
Viernes 16/03/2018 22:00
|
7/6 6/0
|
|
|
DA708 Locos C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Albiaque / Tasso
|
Moix / Moyano
|
|
Viernes 16/03/2018 23:59
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
|
|
DA702 Oeste C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
No Definido / María Teresa
|
vs
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Caffa / Henchoz
|
Maidana / Martu
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 13:00
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
DA710 Puerto Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Ubajay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Butalla / Rivas
|
Areguatí / Carruega
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 14:00
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
DA701 Puerto Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
No Definido / María Teresa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
|
Caffa / Henchoz
|
Pais / Villagra
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 15:00
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
DA704 Puerto Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Gualeguaychú / No Definida
|
|
Ferrer / Perez
|
Ponce / Rey
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 16:00
|
0/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA711 Locos C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Ubajay
|
vs
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
|
|
Butalla / Rivas
|
Perroud / Poggio
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 16:00
|
3/6 6/4 6/7
|
|
|
DA706 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Gualeguaychú / No Definida
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Ponce / Rey
|
Maciel / Marchesini
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 18:00
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
|
|
DA705 Puerto Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Ferrer / Perez
|
Maciel / Marchesini
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 20:00
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA713 Puerto Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
No Definido / María Teresa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Caffa / Henchoz
|
Maciel / Marchesini
|
|
Domingo 18/03/2018 11:00
|
6/7 1/6
|
|
|
DA714 Oeste C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
|
|
Caire / Alonso
|
Perroud / Poggio
|
|
Domingo 18/03/2018 11:00
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA715 Locos C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Ubajay
|
|
Albiaque / Tasso
|
Butalla / Rivas
|
|
Domingo 18/03/2018 11:00
|
6/3 2/6 6/7
|
|
|