Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
SA505 Locos C1
|
Suma 05 - Caballeros (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Bonnin / Roude
|
Monzon / Rodriguez
|
|
Viernes 18/05/2018 19:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
SA506 Oeste C1
|
Suma 05 - Caballeros (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Bonnin / Roude
|
Gil Carbone / Cora
|
|
Viernes 18/05/2018 21:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
SA507 Oeste C1
|
Suma 05 - Caballeros (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Monzon / Rodriguez
|
Gil Carbone / Cora
|
|
Viernes 18/05/2018 23:00
|
1/6 7/5 7/6
|
|
|
SA510 Locos C1
|
Suma 05 - Caballeros (S05_C) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Di Zeo / Russel
|
Aguiar / Schneider
|
|
Viernes 18/05/2018 23:00
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
SA508 Oeste C1
|
Suma 05 - Caballeros (S05_C) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Colombo / Ressio
|
Di Zeo / Russel
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 17:00
|
7/5 3/6 6/7
|
|
|
SA509 Oeste C1
|
Suma 05 - Caballeros (S05_C) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Colombo / Ressio
|
Aguiar / Schneider
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:00
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
SA501 Oeste C1
|
Suma 05 - Caballeros (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Asad / Marchini
|
Faure / Lozano
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:00
|
6/7 6/3 7/6
|
|
|
SA502 Oeste C3
|
Suma 05 - Caballeros (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Maldonado / Maldonado
|
Pomes / Tegli
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:00
|
6/3 2/6 6/7
|
|
|
SA503 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Suma 05 - Caballeros (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Asad / Marchini
|
Pomes / Tegli
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 23:00
|
6/2 3/6 7/6
|
|
|
SA504 Puerto Padel C1
|
Suma 05 - Caballeros (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Faure / Lozano
|
Maldonado / Maldonado
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 23:00
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
SA511 Puerto Padel C1
|
Suma 05 - Caballeros (S05_C) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Monzon / Rodriguez
|
Di Zeo / Russel
|
|
Domingo 20/05/2018 14:00
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
SA512 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Suma 05 - Caballeros (S05_C) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Aguiar / Schneider
|
Faure / Lozano
|
|
Domingo 20/05/2018 14:00
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
|
|
SA513 Oeste C1
|
Suma 05 - Caballeros (S05_C) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Pomes / Tegli
|
Bonnin / Roude
|
|
Domingo 20/05/2018 15:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
SA514 Oeste C3
|
Suma 05 - Caballeros (S05_C) - Semifinal
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Asad / Marchini
|
Di Zeo / Russel
|
|
Domingo 20/05/2018 17:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
SA515 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Suma 05 - Caballeros (S05_C) - Semifinal
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Faure / Lozano
|
Pomes / Tegli
|
|
Domingo 20/05/2018 17:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|