Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA605 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Leiva / Copello
|
Vila / Gramajo
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 13:00
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
DA606 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Pere / Aramburu
|
Galeano / Roh Aldaz
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 13:00
|
7/6 6/1
|
|
|
DA609 Oeste C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Galeano / Schwartz
|
Lucero / Otero
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 14:00
|
3/6 7/5 6/7
|
|
|
DA601 Puerto Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Baron / Britos
|
Maciel / Marchesini
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:00
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
DA602 Oeste C3
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Olivera / Zanandrea
|
Malagrida / Bouvet
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:00
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
|
|
DA607 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Leiva / Copello
|
Pere / Aramburu
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:00
|
6/4 3/6 7/6
|
|
|
DA608 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Vila / Gramajo
|
Galeano / Roh Aldaz
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:00
|
0/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA610 Oeste C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Galeano / Schwartz
|
Benay / Crespo
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:00
|
7/6 5/7 6/7
|
|
|
DA604 Oeste C3
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Maciel / Marchesini
|
Olivera / Zanandrea
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
DA603 Oeste C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Baron / Britos
|
Malagrida / Bouvet
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 20:00
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
DA611 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Lucero / Otero
|
Benay / Crespo
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
DA612 Locos C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Baron / Britos
|
Galeano / Roh Aldaz
|
|
Domingo 20/05/2018 13:00
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
DA613 Locos C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Pere / Aramburu
|
Benay / Crespo
|
|
Domingo 20/05/2018 13:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA614 Puerto Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Lucero / Otero
|
Maciel / Marchesini
|
|
Domingo 20/05/2018 13:00
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
DA615 Puerto Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Malagrida / Bouvet
|
Leiva / Copello
|
|
Domingo 20/05/2018 13:00
|
5/7 7/5 7/6
|
|
|