Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA711 Puerto Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Perez / Sandoval
|
Carruega / Areguatí
|
|
Viernes 13/07/2018 18:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
DA710 Puerto Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Carruega / Areguatí
|
Carrara / Maxit
|
|
Viernes 13/07/2018 20:00
|
6/1 7/6
|
|
|
DA701 Puerto Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Caffa / Henchoz
|
Moyano / Moix
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:00
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
|
|
DA702 Puerto Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Rojas / Ponce
|
Impini / Alonso
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:00
|
7/6 7/6
|
|
|
DA703 Puerto Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Moyano / Moix
|
Rojas / Ponce
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 17:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
DA704 Puerto Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Caffa / Henchoz
|
Impini / Alonso
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 17:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
DA705 Locos C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Pais / Villagra
|
Euler / Gimenez
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 18:00
|
6/3 1/6 6/7
|
|
|
DA706 Locos C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Ferrer / Chartron
|
Tasso / Maidana
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 18:00
|
4/6 6/4 7/6
|
|
|
DA707 Locos C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Euler / Gimenez
|
Ferrer / Chartron
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 20:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA708 Locos C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Pais / Villagra
|
Tasso / Maidana
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 20:00
|
6/0 7/5
|
|
|
DA709 Oeste C3
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Carrara / Maxit
|
Perez / Sandoval
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 22:00
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA712 Oeste C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Moyano / Moix
|
Pais / Villagra
|
|
Domingo 15/07/2018 11:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
DA713 Oeste C3
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Euler / Gimenez
|
Carruega / Areguatí
|
|
Domingo 15/07/2018 11:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
DA714 Puerto Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Perez / Sandoval
|
Caffa / Henchoz
|
|
Domingo 15/07/2018 11:00
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA715 Rocamora C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Rojas / Ponce
|
Ferrer / Chartron
|
|
Domingo 15/07/2018 11:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|