Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA611 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Gońi / Olivera
|
Guillaume / Gatti
|
|
Sábado 15/09/2018 21:00
|
7/5 6/1
|
|
|
CA612 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Albizzatti / Melgares
|
Carvallo / Quintero
|
|
Sábado 15/09/2018 21:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA607 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Bochatay / Minatta
|
Scalese / Montańana
|
|
Sábado 15/09/2018 22:00
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
CA608 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Musico / Acevedo
|
Moscatelli / Petroni
|
|
Sábado 15/09/2018 22:00
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
CA620 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Bonnet / Borda
|
Bonti / Mateve
|
|
Sábado 15/09/2018 22:00
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA621 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Gońi / Olivera
|
Bonti / Mateve
|
|
Domingo 16/09/2018 11:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA622 Locos C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Parravicini / Amaral
|
Musico / Acevedo
|
|
Domingo 16/09/2018 11:00
|
6/2 4/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA623 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Impini / Barreto
|
Albizzatti / Melgares
|
|
Domingo 16/09/2018 11:00
|
6/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA624 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Chiloteguy / Calivari
|
Scalese / Montańana
|
|
Domingo 16/09/2018 11:00
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA625 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Motto / Marco
|
Andrili / Siegrist
|
|
Domingo 16/09/2018 11:00
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA626 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Cordoba / Lozano
|
Gońi / Bonin
|
|
Domingo 16/09/2018 11:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA627 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Lencina / Cabandie
|
Gońi / Olivera
|
|
Domingo 16/09/2018 13:00
|
6/4 7/6
|
|
|
CA628 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Parravicini / Amaral
|
Albizzatti / Melgares
|
|
Domingo 16/09/2018 13:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA629 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Chiloteguy / Calivari
|
Motto / Marco
|
|
Domingo 16/09/2018 13:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA630 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Gońi / Bonin
|
Bochatay / Minatta
|
|
Domingo 16/09/2018 13:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|