Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
SA510 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Fouce / Pombo
|
Cora / Pittier
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 11:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
SA508 Oeste C4
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Colombo / Schneider
|
Fouce / Pombo
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00
|
5/7 1/6
|
|
|
SA509 Oeste C4
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Cora / Pittier
|
Colombo / Schneider
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:00
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
SA501 Locos C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Asad / Tegli
|
Cladera / Córdoba
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:00
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
|
|
SA502 Locos C2
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Ruiz Oconnor / Chartron
|
Giqueaux / Iribarren
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
SA507 Puerto Padel C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Bonelli / Zambiazzo
|
Montañana / Lozano
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00
|
4/6 7/5 7/6
|
|
|
SA503 Miami Padel C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Cladera / Córdoba
|
Ruiz Oconnor / Chartron
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:00
|
7/6 6/7 6/7
|
|
|
SA504 Miami Padel C2
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Asad / Tegli
|
Giqueaux / Iribarren
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
SA505 Puerto Padel C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Di Zeo / Pomes
|
Bonelli / Zambiazzo
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:00
|
6/4 5/7 6/7
|
|
|
SA506 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Montañana / Lozano
|
Di Zeo / Pomes
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 22:00
|
4/6 7/5 6/7
|
|
|
SA511 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Di Zeo / Pomes
|
Colombo / Schneider
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 16:15
|
3/6 6/1 6/7
|
|
|
SA512 Oeste C3
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Fouce / Pombo
|
Cladera / Córdoba
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 16:15
|
3/6 7/6 6/7
|
|
|
SA513 Oeste C4
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Asad / Tegli
|
Bonelli / Zambiazzo
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 16:15
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
SA514 Miami Padel C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Semifinal
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Ruiz Oconnor / Chartron
|
Colombo / Schneider
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 18:45
|
7/6 4/6 7/6
|
|
|
SA515 Puerto Padel C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Semifinal
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Cladera / Córdoba
|
Asad / Tegli
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 18:45
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
|
|