Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA731 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Allende / Gallo
|
Caniza / Fernandez
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 09:00
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
|
|
CA732 Miami Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Morales / Echazarreta
|
Pascal / Arraigada
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 09:00
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA733 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Cruz / Cruz
|
Silveyra / Cettour
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 09:00
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
|
|
CA735 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Medina / Perez
|
Sarubi / Leonardi
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
|
|
CA736 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Rougier / Creppy
|
Parra / Gatter
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
|
|
CA739 Oeste C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Costamagna / Fabre
|
Voeffray / Cabrera
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
|
|
CA740 Oeste C4
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Bourband / Gonzalez
|
Dirie / Medina
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
|
|
CA734 Miami Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Bonvin / Colombo
|
Contenti / Colazo
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:15
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA737 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Allende / Gallo
|
Tournour / Vera
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:15
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA738 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Gonzalez / Gonzalez
|
Pascal / Arraigada
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:15
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA741 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Cruz / Cruz
|
Tedesco / Bravo
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:15
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA742 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Contenti / Colazo
|
Medina / Perez
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 13:45
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA743 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Rougier / Creppy
|
Tournour / Vera
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 13:45
|
6/2 7/5
|
|
|
CA744 Oeste C4
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Pascal / Arraigada
|
Costamagna / Fabre
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 13:45
|
5/7 6/3 7/6
|
|
|
CA745 Miami Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Bourband / Gonzalez
|
Tedesco / Bravo
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 15:00
|
2/6 7/5 6/7
|
|
|