Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA405 Smash Padel Club C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
No Definida / Villaguay
|
vs
|
San Justo / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Orcellet / Ponce
|
Frades / Miguez
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 18:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA410 Santa Catarina Padel
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Varela / Moscatelli
|
Burgos / Siderac
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 18:00
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA407 Smash Padel Club C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
San Justo / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
|
Frades / Miguez
|
Rivas / Veron
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 20:00
|
6/0 6/2
|
|
|
CA406 Smash Padel Club C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
vs
|
No Definida / Villaguay
|
|
Rivas / Veron
|
Orcellet / Ponce
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 22:00
|
7/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA420 Smash Padel Club C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
vs
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Cossi / Zabala
|
Jacquet / Schwartz
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 09:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA421 Smash Padel Club C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
|
Fellay / Fellay
|
Rivas / Veron
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 10:15
|
7/5 3/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA422 La Canchita Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Rosario del Tala / Rosario del Tala
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
|
|
Guillerme / Rojas
|
Scheffler / Baldassarre
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 10:15
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA423 La Canchita Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Garcia / Pereyra
|
Vergniaud / Deymonaz
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 10:15
|
7/6 3/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA424 Santa Catarina Padel
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
San Jose / San Jose
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
|
Garcia / Perroni
|
Errecart / Mansfield
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 10:15
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA425 Smash Padel Club C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
|
Cozzi / Vence
|
Cossi / Zabala
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 14:00
|
6/4 2/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA426 Smash Padel Club C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
|
|
Fellay / Fellay
|
Scheffler / Baldassarre
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 14:00
|
6/7 6/4 6/7
|
|
|
CA427 La Canchita Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Burgos / Siderac
|
Vergniaud / Deymonaz
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 14:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA428 La Canchita Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
vs
|
San Justo / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Errecart / Mansfield
|
Frades / Miguez
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 14:00
|
6/7 6/2 6/7
|
|
|
CA429 Smash Padel Club C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
|
|
Cossi / Zabala
|
Scheffler / Baldassarre
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 17:45
|
0/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA430 Smash Padel Club C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
San Justo / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Vergniaud / Deymonaz
|
Frades / Miguez
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 17:45
|
7/5 7/5
|
|
|