Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA502 CAVE C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Ficticia / Ficticia
|
Pietroboni / Martu
|
|
Viernes 10/05/2019 18:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
DA501 Aspen Padel C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Pietroboni / Martu
|
Manfroni / Krumm
|
|
Viernes 10/05/2019 20:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA503 CAVE C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Manfroni / Krumm
|
Ficticia / Ficticia
|
|
Viernes 10/05/2019 22:00
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
DA510 Aspen Padel C2
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
No Definido / San Jose
|
vs
|
Colon / Colon
|
|
Giovenale / Tournoud
|
Gomez / Banega
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 11:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
DA506 Aspen Padel C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
|
Argacha / Tasso
|
Roh Aldaz / Gallardo
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 13:00
|
4/6 7/5 6/7
|
|
|
DA511 Aspen Padel C2
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
No Definido / San Jose
|
|
Otero / Lucero
|
Giovenale / Tournoud
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 13:00
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA505 Aspen Padel C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
vs
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Roh Aldaz / Gallardo
|
Vardaro / Galeano
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 15:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
DA512 Aspen Padel C2
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Gomez / Banega
|
Otero / Lucero
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 15:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA504 Aspen Padel C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Vardaro / Galeano
|
Argacha / Tasso
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 17:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
DA508 CAVE C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Gualeguaychú / No Definida
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
|
|
Acosta / Vegliansone
|
Kuttel / Larosa
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 18:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA509 CAVE C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Gualeguaychú / No Definida
|
|
Garcia / Podestá
|
Acosta / Vegliansone
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 20:00
|
6/3 6/7 6/7
|
|
|
DA507 CAVE C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Kuttel / Larosa
|
Garcia / Podestá
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 22:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
DA513 CAVE C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Manfroni / Krumm
|
Vardaro / Galeano
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 15:15
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
DA514 Aspen Padel C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Gualeguaychú / No Definida
|
vs
|
No Definido / San Jose
|
|
Acosta / Vegliansone
|
Giovenale / Tournoud
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 15:15
|
7/6 6/2
|
|
|
DA515 Aspen Padel C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Kuttel / Larosa
|
Otero / Lucero
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 16:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|