Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA407 Miami Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
No Definido / Rosario del Tala
|
|
Burgos / Siderac
|
Baraldo / Rojas
|
|
Viernes 06/09/2019 20:00
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|
CA408 Oeste C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Baldassarre / Vergniaud
|
Burgos / Siderac
|
|
Viernes 06/09/2019 22:00
|
x6/7 6/0 x6/7
|
|
|
CA409 Miami Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definido / Rosario del Tala
|
vs
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
|
|
Baraldo / Rojas
|
Baldassarre / Vergniaud
|
|
Viernes 06/09/2019 23:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA402 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
San Jose / Colon
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / San Justo
|
|
Garcia / Guattini
|
Miguez / Frades
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 14:00
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA410 Oeste C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Barcos / Ochoa
|
Fontana / Sandoval
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 14:00
|
6/2 2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA403 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
San Jose / Colon
|
|
Argacha / Traverso
|
Garcia / Guattini
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 16:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA406 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
|
Bonnin / Suarez
|
Coto / Alba
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 16:00
|
7/5 7/6x
|
|
|
CA401 Locos C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Justo
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Miguez / Frades
|
Argacha / Traverso
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 18:00
|
6/1 2/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA404 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Cossi / Ponce
|
Bonnin / Suarez
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 19:00
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA411 Oeste C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
|
Carballo / Fellay
|
Barcos / Ochoa
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 19:00
|
7/6x x6/7 7/6x
|
|
|
CA405 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
|
Coto / Alba
|
Cossi / Ponce
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:00
|
6/2 x6/7 7/6x
|
|
|
CA412 Oeste C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Fontana / Sandoval
|
Carballo / Fellay
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA413 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Justo
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
|
Miguez / Frades
|
Coto / Alba
|
|
Domingo 08/09/2019 15:00
|
6/3 6/0
|
|
|
CA414 Oeste C4
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Baldassarre / Vergniaud
|
Carballo / Fellay
|
|
Domingo 08/09/2019 15:00
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA415 Miami Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Burgos / Siderac
|
Fontana / Sandoval
|
|
Domingo 08/09/2019 15:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|