Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA601 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Lyardet / Rougier
|
Alba / Musico
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 19:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA602 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Tedesco / Bravo
|
Bochatay / Grane
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 19:00
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA618 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Mario / Ucciani
|
Scalese / Montañana
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 19:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA603 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
(GvsG)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Lyardet / Rougier
|
Tedesco / Bravo
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA604 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
(PvsP)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Alba / Musico
|
Bochatay / Grane
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:00
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
CA620 Miami Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / Colon
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Arellano / Arlettaz
|
Putallaz / Brem
|
|
Domingo 08/09/2019 12:30
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA621 Locos C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Amaral / Guevara
|
Olivera / Vence
|
|
Domingo 08/09/2019 12:30
|
4/6 7/5 x6/7
|
|
|
CA622 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Tedesco / Bravo
|
Melgares / Albiaque
|
|
Domingo 08/09/2019 12:30
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA623 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Alba / Musico
|
Scalese / Montañana
|
|
Domingo 08/09/2019 12:30
|
4/6 7/6x x6/7
|
|
|
CA624 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
|
Monzon / Marquez
|
Chiloteguy / Borda
|
|
Domingo 08/09/2019 12:30
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA627 Locos C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / No Definido
|
vs
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Valenzuela / Trinidad
|
Scalese / Montañana
|
|
Domingo 08/09/2019 15:00
|
6/3 x6/7 7/6x
|
|
|
CA628 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
|
|
Monzon / Marquez
|
Viviani / Pradelli
|
|
Domingo 08/09/2019 15:00
|
7/6x 6/3
|
|
|
CA625 Oeste C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Lyardet / Rougier
|
Putallaz / Brem
|
|
Domingo 08/09/2019 16:15
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
CA629 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Lyardet / Rougier
|
Olivera / Vence
|
|
Domingo 08/09/2019 17:30
|
3/6 6/2 x6/7
|
|
|
CA630 Oeste C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
María Teresa / No Definido
|
vs
|
No Definida / Colon
|
|
Valenzuela / Trinidad
|
Monzon / Marquez
|
|
Domingo 08/09/2019 17:30
|
6/1 2/6 7/6x
|
|
|