Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA422 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Coto / Spiazzi
|
Vergniaud / Poggi
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 17:00
|
4/6 6/1 x6/7
|
|
|
CA406 Locos C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Fontana / Roldan
|
Quinteros / Varela
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 18:00
|
6/3 x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA415 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Larroque / María Teresa
|
vs
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Sarabi / Ochoa
|
Putallaz / Burgos
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 18:00
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA423 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Colon / María Teresa
|
|
Suarez / Bonnin
|
Jacquet / Mansfield
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 18:00
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA418 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
|
Gatter / Raices
|
Lertora / Lonardi
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 19:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA421 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / No Definida
|
|
Vergniaud / Poggi
|
Guiffrey / Orcellet
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 19:00
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA414 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
No Definido / Concordia
|
|
Putallaz / Burgos
|
Cossi / Cabral
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 20:00
|
7/5 7/6x
|
|
|
CA410 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / San Justo
|
|
Veron / Escobar
|
Miguez / Frades
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 21:00
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA420 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definida
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Guiffrey / Orcellet
|
Coto / Spiazzi
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 21:00
|
6/0 6/2
|
|
|
CA411 Oeste C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Carvallo / Fraschetti
|
Cladera / Sandoval
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 22:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA426 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Garcia / Pereyra
|
Fontana / Roldan
|
|
Domingo 07/03/2021 11:00
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA427 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
|
Monzon / Chia
|
Garcia / Pereyra
|
|
Domingo 07/03/2021 14:00
|
6/0 6/4
|
|
|
CA428 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Vergniaud / Poggi
|
Suarez / Bonnin
|
|
Domingo 07/03/2021 14:00
|
2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA429 Miami Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Larroque / María Teresa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Sarabi / Ochoa
|
Gatter / Raices
|
|
Domingo 07/03/2021 14:00
|
6/3 1/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA430 Miami Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Hipar / Hipar
|
Siderac / Schwartz
|
|
Domingo 07/03/2021 14:00
|
4/6 7/5 x6/7
|
|
|