Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA511 Miami Padel C2
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
|
Albiaque / Gonzalez
|
Chartron / Murillo
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 19:30
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
DA504 Oeste C2
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Caffa / Caffa
|
Argacha / Moyano
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 21:30
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
DA512 Miami Padel C2
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Moyano / Moyano
|
Albiaque / Gonzalez
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 21:30
|
6/2 3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA510 Miami Padel C2
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Chartron / Murillo
|
Moyano / Moyano
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:30
|
1/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA503 Locos C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Roh Aldaz / Krumm
|
Taborda / Caceres
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 11:00
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
|
|
DA502 Locos C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Taborda / Caceres
|
Kuttel / Pais
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 13:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
DA501 Locos C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Kuttel / Pais
|
Roh Aldaz / Krumm
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:00
|
4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA507 Puerto Padel C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
|
Acosta / Traverso
|
Leiva / Pietroboni
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 17:00
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
DA513 Oeste C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Gaus / Brutti
|
Garcia / Taborda
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 17:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
DA505 Oeste C4
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Delasoie / Deymonnaz
|
Caffa / Caffa
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:00
|
4/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA508 Puerto Padel C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Blanc / Britos
|
Acosta / Traverso
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:00
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA515 Oeste C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Garcia / Taborda
|
Tasso / Parra
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:00
|
6/3 2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA506 Oeste C4
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
|
Argacha / Moyano
|
Delasoie / Deymonnaz
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:00
|
2/6 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
DA509 Puerto Padel C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
vs
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Leiva / Pietroboni
|
Blanc / Britos
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
DA514 Oeste C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Tasso / Parra
|
Gaus / Brutti
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 22:00
|
6/3 0/6 7/6x
|
|
|