Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA606 Puerto Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Villanova / Plana
|
Contenti / Cortina
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 18:30
|
6/3 5/7 7/6x
|
|
|
DA607 Locos C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
|
|
Blanc / Villagra
|
Herner / Gimenez
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 19:30
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA604 Puerto Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Olivera / Olivera
|
Villanova / Plana
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 20:30
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
DA609 Oeste C6
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
|
Herner / Gimenez
|
Richard / Tomba
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 21:30
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
DA611 Locos C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Colon / No Definido
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Crespo / Benay
|
Albiaque / Maxit
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 21:30
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
DA605 Puerto Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Contenti / Cortina
|
Olivera / Olivera
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:30
|
3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA608 Oeste C6
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
|
Richard / Tomba
|
Blanc / Villagra
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:30
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
DA612 Locos C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Colon / No Definido
|
|
Bruches / Boraglio
|
Crespo / Benay
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:30
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA601 Oeste C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Carnemolla / Bruffau
|
Velázquez Calero / Denardi
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 12:00
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA613 Miami Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
|
Almada / Godoy
|
Paroli / Crespo
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 13:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
DA602 Miami Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
vs
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Pere / Copello
|
Carnemolla / Bruffau
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
DA618 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Lovisa / Duarte
|
Zarate / Garnier
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:00
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
DA614 Miami Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Neifert / Rodriguez
|
Almada / Godoy
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:00
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
DA603 Miami Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
|
Velázquez Calero / Denardi
|
Pere / Copello
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:00
|
5/7 1/6
|
|
|
DA616 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Huck / Ferrer
|
Lovisa / Duarte
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|