Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
LA701 Miami Padel C1
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo A
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
|
Romero / Impini
|
Almada / De Barruel
|
|
Viernes 04/03/2022 23:00
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
LA704 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Roh Aldaz / De Lima
|
Traeta / Podestá
|
|
Sábado 05/03/2022 09:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
LA707 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
|
|
Moyano / Duarte
|
Quiroz / Diaz Scola
|
|
Sábado 05/03/2022 09:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
LA708 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Larroque / Rosario del Tala
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Tronco / Manfroni
|
Moyano / Duarte
|
|
Sábado 05/03/2022 10:15
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
LA705 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Galeto / Bomparde
|
Roh Aldaz / De Lima
|
|
Sábado 05/03/2022 11:30
|
0/6 2/6
|
|
|
LA709 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
|
vs
|
Larroque / Rosario del Tala
|
|
Quiroz / Diaz Scola
|
Tronco / Manfroni
|
|
Sábado 05/03/2022 11:30
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
LA706 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Traeta / Podestá
|
Galeto / Bomparde
|
|
Sábado 05/03/2022 14:00
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
LA703 Miami Padel C2
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Larroque / Gualeguaychú
|
|
Almada / De Barruel
|
Dezorzi / Herner
|
|
Sábado 05/03/2022 15:15
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
LA702 Miami Padel C2
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Larroque / Gualeguaychú
|
vs
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
|
Dezorzi / Herner
|
Romero / Impini
|
|
Sábado 05/03/2022 19:00
|
6/0 5/7 x6/7
|
|
|
LA710 Miami Padel C2
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
|
|
Galeto / Bomparde
|
Quiroz / Diaz Scola
|
|
Domingo 06/03/2022 16:30
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
LA711 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Larroque / Rosario del Tala
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
|
Tronco / Manfroni
|
Almada / De Barruel
|
|
Domingo 06/03/2022 16:30
|
6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
LA712 Miami Padel C1
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Larroque / Gualeguaychú
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
|
|
Dezorzi / Herner
|
Quiroz / Diaz Scola
|
|
Domingo 06/03/2022 19:00
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
|
|
LA713 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Larroque / Rosario del Tala
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Tronco / Manfroni
|
Roh Aldaz / De Lima
|
|
Domingo 06/03/2022 19:00
|
2/6 6/4 x6/7
|
|
|
LA714 Miami Padel C1
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Final
|
|
Larroque / Gualeguaychú
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Dezorzi / Herner
|
Roh Aldaz / De Lima
|
|
Domingo 06/03/2022 21:00
|
x6/7 3/6
|
|
|