Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA412 Miami Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Spiazzi / Novoa
|
Quinteros / Quinteros
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 15:00
|
7/6x x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA414 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
vs
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Garcia / Pereyra
|
Cano / Legunda
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 16:15
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA424 Miami Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
|
Lonardi / Lertora
|
Bonnin / Ficticio
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 16:15
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA402 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
|
Irigaray / Bonnin
|
Goñi / Goñi
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 17:30
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA408 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villaguay / Basavilbaso
|
|
Putallaz / Cabandie
|
Cossi / Colombo
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 17:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA410 Miami Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
|
Etcheto / Traverso
|
Spiazzi / Novoa
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 17:30
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA415 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
|
Moscatelli / Sosa
|
Garcia / Pereyra
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 18:45
|
3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA422 Miami Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
|
Krumm / Bessel
|
Lonardi / Lertora
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 18:45
|
2/6 6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA407 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Villaguay / Basavilbaso
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Cossi / Colombo
|
Poggi / Vargas
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 20:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA411 Miami Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Quinteros / Quinteros
|
Etcheto / Traverso
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 20:00
|
6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA413 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Cano / Legunda
|
Moscatelli / Sosa
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 21:15
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA423 Miami Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Bonnin / Ficticio
|
Krumm / Bessel
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 21:15
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA428 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Irigaray / Caceres
|
Poggi / Vargas
|
|
Domingo 20/03/2022 10:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA429 Miami Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
|
Spiazzi / Novoa
|
Goñi / Goñi
|
|
Domingo 20/03/2022 10:00
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
|
|
CA435 Miami Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Lonardi / Lertora
|
Fraschetti / Duarte
|
|
Domingo 20/03/2022 13:45
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|