Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA622 Puerto Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo G
|
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Benay / Lopez
|
Ratto / Chiabrando
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 15:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
DA609 Puerto Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Colon / No Definida
|
|
Duarte / Gatter
|
Bouvet / Viollaz
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 16:15
|
5/7 x6/7
|
|
|
DA618 Locos C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Maciel / Rey
|
Miño / Solari
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 16:15
|
3/6 7/5 7/6x
|
|
|
DA608 Puerto Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Bouvet / Viollaz
|
Gervasoni / Garcia
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 17:30
|
3/6 6/4 x6/7
|
|
|
DA619 Miami Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
|
Blanc / Lovisa
|
Maciel / Rey
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 18:45
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
DA610 Puerto Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Gervasoni / Garcia
|
Duarte / Gatter
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 20:00
|
6/0 6/2
|
|
|
DA617 Miami Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Miño / Solari
|
Blanc / Lovisa
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 22:30
|
x6/7 4/6
|
|
|
DA623 Miami Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Maciel / Rey
|
Perroud / Cabral
|
|
Domingo 20/03/2022 11:15
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
DA624 Miami Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
vs
|
Colon / No Definida
|
|
Schwartz / Almada
|
Bouvet / Viollaz
|
|
Domingo 20/03/2022 11:15
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
DA625 Puerto Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
|
|
Bruches / Boraglio
|
Gimenez / Herner
|
|
Domingo 20/03/2022 12:30
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA626 Puerto Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Gervasoni / Garcia
|
Britos / Boggian
|
|
Domingo 20/03/2022 12:30
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
DA627 Miami Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Muñoz / Schimpf
|
Blanc / Lovisa
|
|
Domingo 20/03/2022 12:30
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA628 Miami Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Benay / Lopez
|
Rebord / Cortina
|
|
Domingo 20/03/2022 12:30
|
1/6 5/7
|
|
|
DA629 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Alonso / Impini
|
Olivera / Albiaque
|
|
Domingo 20/03/2022 12:30
|
4/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA630 Locos C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
|
Pere / Copello
|
Maciel / Rey
|
|
Domingo 20/03/2022 16:15
|
7/6x 7/5
|
|
|