Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA708 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Sotto / Vidal
|
Suarez / Ortiz
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 20:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
DA709 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Scola / Giuzo
|
Sotto / Vidal
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 21:15
|
0/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA714 Puerto Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Impini / Voeffray
|
Villabona / Torres
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 21:15
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
DA701 Locos C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Villaguay / No Definido
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Ojeda / Gauna
|
Bordet / Garnier
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 22:30
|
7/5 4/6 7/6x
|
|
|
DA707 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Suarez / Ortiz
|
Scola / Giuzo
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 22:30
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
DA715 Puerto Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Stapich / Quiroz
|
Impini / Voeffray
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 22:30
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA722 Locos C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Dominuti / Gareis
|
Prado / Huerto
|
|
Domingo 20/03/2022 11:15
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
DA723 Locos C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Impini / Voeffray
|
Suarez / Ortiz
|
|
Domingo 20/03/2022 11:15
|
W.O.
|
|
|
DA724 Puerto Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Heredia / Sandoval
|
Sauthier / Bouffet
|
|
Domingo 20/03/2022 11:15
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
DA725 Puerto Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villaguay / No Definido
|
|
Sotto / Vidal
|
Ojeda / Gauna
|
|
Domingo 20/03/2022 11:15
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
DA726 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Almada / Obando
|
Leiva / Rodriguez
|
|
Domingo 20/03/2022 11:15
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA727 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Whilem / Ortiz
|
Stapich / Quiroz
|
|
Domingo 20/03/2022 11:15
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
DA728 Locos C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Alonso / Ponce
|
Dominuti / Gareis
|
|
Domingo 20/03/2022 15:00
|
1/6 6/4 x6/7
|
|
|
DA729 Miami Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Suarez / Ortiz
|
Heredia / Sandoval
|
|
Domingo 20/03/2022 15:00
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA730 Miami Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Sotto / Vidal
|
Leiva / Rodriguez
|
|
Domingo 20/03/2022 15:00
|
5/7 6/4 x6/7
|
|
|