Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA602 Oeste C6
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
|
|
Lanterna / Cergneaux
|
Morat / Arraigada
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:45
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA619 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Lozano / Barreto
|
Galante / Valiente
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:45
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA624 Miami Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Pradelli / Ramirez
|
Giqueaux / Quintero
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:45
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA610 Oeste C6
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Azcurrain / Maiztegui
|
Ogguier / Bard
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 17:00
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA603 Oeste C6
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Bentancourt / Giano
|
Lanterna / Cergneaux
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 18:15
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA622 Oeste C4
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Girard / Molina
|
Pradelli / Ramirez
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 18:15
|
7/5 3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA627 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo I
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Bonti / Vivot
|
Otero / Cergneaux
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 18:15
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA620 Locos C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
|
Putallaz / Orcellet
|
Lozano / Barreto
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:30
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
CA601 Oeste C6
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Morat / Arraigada
|
Bentancourt / Giano
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 20:45
|
6/0 6/3
|
|
|
CA609 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
|
Udrizard / Barchi
|
Kohlmann / Karle
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 20:45
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA608 Miami Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
vs
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Kohlmann / Karle
|
Goñi / Sabalo
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 22:00
|
2/6 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA621 Locos C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
|
Galante / Valiente
|
Putallaz / Orcellet
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 22:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA628 Miami Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Muzzachiodi / Almada
|
Udrizard / Barchi
|
|
Domingo 17/07/2022 09:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA629 Miami Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
|
|
Barreto / Zarza
|
Morat / Arraigada
|
|
Domingo 17/07/2022 09:00
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA630 Locos C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Lanterna / Cergneaux
|
Udrizard / Barchi
|
|
Domingo 17/07/2022 11:15
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|