Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA701 Oeste C3
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
|
Ojeda / Prado
|
Alvarez / Gerard
|
|
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
DA702 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Corellano / Rougier
|
Bordet / Cardozp
|
|
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:00
|
7/5 1/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA703 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
(GvsG)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Ojeda / Prado
|
Bordet / Cardozp
|
|
Viernes 15/07/2022 21:00
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
DA704 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
(PvsP)
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Alvarez / Gerard
|
Corellano / Rougier
|
|
Viernes 15/07/2022 21:00
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA714 Oeste C5
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Ficticia / Ficticia
|
Trabichet / Borusko
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 12:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
DA711 Oeste C6
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Villabona / Fernandez
|
Avalos / Silva
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 13:15
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA713 Oeste C5
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Trabichet / Borusko
|
Arguet / Muñoz
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:30
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA709 Locos C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Ducret / Quiroz
|
Villabona / Fernandez
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:45
|
0/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA705 Oeste C5
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Sotelo / Reim
|
Salamonini / Peñalosa
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:30
|
6/3 6/0
|
|
|
DA706 Oeste C6
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Eyeralde / Navarro
|
Scola / Giussio
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:30
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
DA710 Oeste C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Avalos / Silva
|
Ducret / Quiroz
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 20:45
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
DA712 Oeste C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Arguet / Muñoz
|
Ficticia / Ficticia
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 20:45
|
W.O.
|
|
|
DA707 Oeste C5
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
(GvsG)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Sotelo / Reim
|
Eyeralde / Navarro
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 22:00
|
6/0 6/3
|
|
|
DA708 Oeste C6
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
(PvsP)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Salamonini / Peñalosa
|
Scola / Giussio
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 22:00
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|
DA715 Miami Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Ojeda / Prado
|
Eyeralde / Navarro
|
|
Domingo 17/07/2022 10:00
|
2/6 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|