Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
LA701 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo A
|
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Diaz Scola / Quiroz
|
Gareis / Podestá
|
|
Viernes 15/07/2022 19:00
|
7/6x 4/6 7/6x
|
|
|
LA702 Miami Padel C1
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo A
|
|
No Definido / Gualeguaychú
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Impini / Herner
|
Moyano / Moyano
|
|
Viernes 15/07/2022 19:00
|
x6/7 4/6
|
|
|
LA703 Locos C2
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo A
|
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
|
(GvsG)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Diaz Scola / Quiroz
|
Moyano / Moyano
|
|
Viernes 15/07/2022 21:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
LA704 Oeste C2
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
(PvsP)
|
No Definido / Gualeguaychú
|
|
Gareis / Podestá
|
Impini / Herner
|
|
Viernes 15/07/2022 21:00
|
2/6 7/6x x6/7
|
|
|
LA706 Oeste C3
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo B
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
vs
|
María Teresa / No Definido
|
|
Mendiburu / Aranda
|
De Barruel / Giovenale
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:45
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
LA710 Oeste C4
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Maldonado / Krumm
|
Acevedo / Duarte
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:45
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
LA709 Oeste C1
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Acevedo / Duarte
|
De Lima / Roh Aldaz
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 17:00
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
LA705 Oeste C3
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo B
|
|
María Teresa / No Definido
|
vs
|
No Definido / Villaguay
|
|
De Barruel / Giovenale
|
Caire Quiroz / Coletti
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 18:15
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
|
|
LA707 Oeste C3
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo B
|
|
No Definido / Villaguay
|
vs
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
|
Caire Quiroz / Coletti
|
Mendiburu / Aranda
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 20:45
|
1/6 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
LA708 Locos C2
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
|
De Lima / Roh Aldaz
|
Maldonado / Krumm
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 20:45
|
6/1 7/6x
|
|
|
LA711 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
No Definido / Villaguay
|
vs
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Caire Quiroz / Coletti
|
Maldonado / Krumm
|
|
Domingo 17/07/2022 12:30
|
x6/7 0/6
|
|
|
LA712 Oeste C5
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
No Definido / Gualeguaychú
|
|
De Lima / Roh Aldaz
|
Impini / Herner
|
|
Domingo 17/07/2022 12:30
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
LA713 Oeste C6
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
|
Diaz Scola / Quiroz
|
Mendiburu / Aranda
|
|
Domingo 17/07/2022 12:30
|
7/6x 1/6 x6/7
|
|
|
LA714 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Semifinal
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Moyano / Moyano
|
Maldonado / Krumm
|
|
Domingo 17/07/2022 16:15
|
6/3 5/7 7/6x
|
|
|
LA715 Oeste C4
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Semifinal
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
|
De Lima / Roh Aldaz
|
Mendiburu / Aranda
|
|
Domingo 17/07/2022 16:15
|
7/6x 6/4
|
|
|