Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
LA707 Smash Padel Club C2
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
|
vs
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Krumm / Maldonado
|
De Barruel / Chartron
|
|
Sábado 03/09/2022 12:30
|
Abandono
|
|
|
LA709 La Canchita Padel C2
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Colon / San Jose
|
vs
|
No Definido / Colon
|
|
Pietroboni / Tournoud
|
Diaz Scola / Gallardo
|
|
Sábado 03/09/2022 12:30
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
LA705 Smash Padel Club C2
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo B
|
|
No Definido / Gualeguaychú
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
|
|
Impini / Herner
|
Krumm / Maldonado
|
|
Sábado 03/09/2022 13:45
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
LA710 La Canchita Padel C2
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definida / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
Colon / San Jose
|
|
Romero / Quiroz
|
Pietroboni / Tournoud
|
|
Sábado 03/09/2022 13:45
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
LA706 Smash Padel Club C2
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo B
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
No Definido / Gualeguaychú
|
|
De Barruel / Chartron
|
Impini / Herner
|
|
Sábado 03/09/2022 15:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
LA708 La Canchita Padel C2
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definido / Colon
|
vs
|
No Definida / Villa Elisa
|
|
Diaz Scola / Gallardo
|
Romero / Quiroz
|
|
Sábado 03/09/2022 15:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
LA701 La Canchita Padel C2
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
De Lima / Roh Aldaz
|
Gareis / Podestá
|
|
Sábado 03/09/2022 18:45
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
LA702 Santa Catarina C2
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo A
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Larroque / No Definido
|
|
Caire Quiroz / Cazarrre
|
Dezorzi / Acevedo
|
|
Sábado 03/09/2022 18:45
|
0/6 1/6
|
|
|
LA703 La Canchita Padel C2
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
(GvsG)
|
Larroque / No Definido
|
|
De Lima / Roh Aldaz
|
Dezorzi / Acevedo
|
|
Sábado 03/09/2022 21:15
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
LA704 Smash Padel Club C2
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
(PvsP)
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Gareis / Podestá
|
Caire Quiroz / Cazarrre
|
|
Sábado 03/09/2022 21:15
|
3/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
|
|
LA711 La Canchita Padel C1
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
No Definido / Gualeguaychú
|
vs
|
No Definido / Colon
|
|
Impini / Herner
|
Diaz Scola / Gallardo
|
|
Domingo 04/09/2022 11:15
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
LA712 La Canchita Padel C2
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
No Definida / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
Larroque / No Definido
|
|
Romero / Quiroz
|
Dezorzi / Acevedo
|
|
Domingo 04/09/2022 11:15
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
LA713 Smash Padel Club C1
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
|
|
Gareis / Podestá
|
Krumm / Maldonado
|
|
Domingo 04/09/2022 12:30
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
|
|
LA714 Santa Catarina Padel
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Semifinal
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
No Definido / Colon
|
|
De Lima / Roh Aldaz
|
Diaz Scola / Gallardo
|
|
Domingo 04/09/2022 16:15
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
LA715 La Canchita Padel C2
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Larroque / No Definido
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
|
|
Dezorzi / Acevedo
|
Krumm / Maldonado
|
|
Domingo 04/09/2022 16:15
|
4/6 6/0 7/6x
|
|
|