Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA705 Roca Green Padel C4
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
|
vs
|
Colon / Colon
|
|
Saldaña / Gonzales
|
Pereyra / Graziani
|
|
Viernes 22/03/2024 18:00
|
3/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA706 Roca Green Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
vs
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
|
Varela / Martinez
|
Mendez / Ingrassia
|
|
Viernes 22/03/2024 18:00
|
6/0 6/4
|
|
|
CA707 Roca Green Padel C4
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
(GvsG)
|
Colon / Colon
|
|
Pereyra / Graziani
|
Varela / Martinez
|
|
Viernes 22/03/2024 19:00
|
3/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA708 Roca Green Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
|
(PvsP)
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
|
Saldaña / Gonzales
|
Mendez / Ingrassia
|
|
Viernes 22/03/2024 19:00
|
4/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
|
|
CA709 Roca Green Padel C4
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
|
vs
|
San Jose / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Pascual / Veronesi
|
Brelaz / Gonzalez
|
|
Viernes 22/03/2024 20:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA710 Roca Green Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
|
|
Benedetti / Romani
|
Pascual / Veronesi
|
|
Viernes 22/03/2024 22:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA711 Roca Green Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
San Jose / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Brelaz / Gonzalez
|
Benedetti / Romani
|
|
Viernes 22/03/2024 23:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA701 Santa Catarina Padel
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Meier / Franz
|
Ducret / Paez
|
|
Sábado 23/03/2024 13:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA702 Santa Catarina C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
|
Arismendi / Rodriguez
|
Bua / Aristides
|
|
Sábado 23/03/2024 13:00
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
CA713 Roca Green Padel C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Galiano / Durand
|
Wagener / Gerard
|
|
Sábado 23/03/2024 13:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA703 Santa Catarina Padel
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
(GvsG)
|
Colon / Colon
|
|
Meier / Franz
|
Arismendi / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 23/03/2024 15:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA704 Santa Catarina C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
(PvsP)
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
|
Ducret / Paez
|
Bua / Aristides
|
|
Sábado 23/03/2024 15:00
|
6/0 6/2
|
|
|
CA714 Roca Green Padel C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
vs
|
Colon / Colon
|
|
Caferrata / Bozzani
|
Galiano / Durand
|
|
Sábado 23/03/2024 15:00
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA712 Roca Green Padel C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
|
Wagener / Gerard
|
Caferrata / Bozzani
|
|
Sábado 23/03/2024 17:00
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA715 Smash Padel Club C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Colon / Colon
|
|
Ducret / Paez
|
Pereyra / Graziani
|
|
Domingo 24/03/2024 10:15
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|