Nro: 1 CA401 |
Sábado 17/03/2018 13:00 |
Locos C2
|
A
|
|
San Justo / C. del Uruguay
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Montañana Walter |
|
Roude Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Sábado 17/03/2018 17:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
A
|
|
San Justo / C. del Uruguay
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
1/6 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Satto Felix |
|
Pesce Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Sábado 17/03/2018 15:00 |
Rocamora C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Montañana Walter |
|
Roude Gustavo |
|
5/7 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Satto Felix |
|
Pesce Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Viernes 16/03/2018 23:00 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Monzon Gonzalo |
|
Greca Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Viernes 16/03/2018 23:59 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
6/2 2/6 6/7
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Dominguez Diego |
|
Lucero Maximo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Viernes 16/03/2018 21:00 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Monzon Gonzalo |
|
Greca Cesar |
|
3/6 7/5 7/6
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Dominguez Diego |
|
Lucero Maximo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Sábado 17/03/2018 20:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Pereyra Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Sábado 17/03/2018 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
6/2 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
Soto Augusto |
|
Zarate Jose Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Sábado 17/03/2018 17:00 |
Locos C1
|
C
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Pereyra Luciano |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
Soto Augusto |
|
Zarate Jose Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Sábado 17/03/2018 16:00 |
Locos C2
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Elizalde Fabricio |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
W.O.
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Bonnin Fernando |
|
Rivas Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Sábado 17/03/2018 14:00 |
Oeste C1
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Elizalde Fabricio |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
6/4 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Carvallo César Nicolas |
|
Atencio Germán |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Sábado 17/03/2018 18:00 |
Oeste C3
|
D
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Bonnin Fernando |
|
Rivas Nestor |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Carvallo César Nicolas |
|
Atencio Germán |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Viernes 16/03/2018 21:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
Berta Roberto |
|
7/6 4/6 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
Ifran Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Viernes 16/03/2018 23:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
Berta Roberto |
|
5/7 6/3 6/7
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Wernecke Javier |
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA415 |
Viernes 16/03/2018 19:00 |
Oeste C2
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
Ifran Federico |
|
6/2 7/6
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Wernecke Javier |
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA416 |
Viernes 16/03/2018 22:00 |
Locos C2
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
Fraschetti Sebastian |
|
Tommasi Juan Pablo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA417 |
Viernes 16/03/2018 23:59 |
Oeste C2
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
Fraschetti Sebastian |
|
Tommasi Juan Pablo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Fontana Oscar |
|
Mansfield Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA418 |
Viernes 16/03/2018 20:00 |
Oeste C3
|
F
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Fontana Oscar |
|
Mansfield Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA419 |
Sábado 17/03/2018 17:00 |
Oeste C1
|
G
|
|
Rosario del Tala / Basavilbaso
|
Rojas Leonardo |
|
Colombo Alex |
|
7/5 2/6 6/7
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Wainstein Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA420 |
Sábado 17/03/2018 20:00 |
Locos C1
|
G
|
|
Rosario del Tala / Basavilbaso
|
Rojas Leonardo |
|
Colombo Alex |
|
6/3 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Sandoval Eduardo |
|
Cladera Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA421 |
Sábado 17/03/2018 11:00 |
Locos C1
|
G
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Wainstein Mario |
|
2/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Sandoval Eduardo |
|
Cladera Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Satto, Felix Pesce, Martin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 CA422 |
Domingo 18/03/2018 11:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
Mansfield Lucas |
|
2/6 7/5 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Sandoval Eduardo |
|
Cladera Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA423 |
Domingo 18/03/2018 11:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
Ifran Federico |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Pereyra Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA424 |
Domingo 18/03/2018 11:00 |
Oeste C2
|
O
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Dominguez Diego |
|
Lucero Maximo |
|
5/7 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Elizalde Fabricio |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA425 |
Domingo 18/03/2018 11:00 |
Oeste C3
|
O
|
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6
|
San Justo / C. del Uruguay
Frades Lazaro |
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA426 |
Domingo 18/03/2018 11:00 |
Locos C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Carvallo César Nicolas |
|
Atencio Germán |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA427 |
Domingo 18/03/2018 11:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Rosario del Tala / Basavilbaso
|
Rojas Leonardo |
|
Colombo Alex |
|
3/6 3/6
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Wernecke Javier |
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Burgos, Carlos Suarez, Sebastian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 30 CA428 |
Domingo 18/03/2018 14:00 |
Oeste C3
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Satto Felix |
|
Pesce Martin |
|
7/6 5/7 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Sandoval Eduardo |
|
Cladera Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA429 |
Domingo 18/03/2018 13:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Pereyra Luciano |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Elizalde Fabricio |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA430 |
Domingo 18/03/2018 13:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA431 |
Domingo 18/03/2018 13:00 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Wernecke Javier |
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
6/4 6/7 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA432 |
Domingo 18/03/2018 16:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Sandoval Eduardo |
|
Cladera Fabricio |
|
6/3 6/7 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Elizalde Fabricio |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA433 |
Domingo 18/03/2018 16:00 |
Locos C1
|
S
|
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
6/7 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA434 |
Domingo 18/03/2018 18:00 |
Oeste C1
|
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Elizalde Fabricio |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
0/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
|
|