Nro: 1 CA701 |
Sábado 17/03/2018 20:00 |
Rocamora C1
|
A
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
4/6 0/6
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Bonin Ivan Leonel |
|
Nievas Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Sábado 17/03/2018 14:00 |
Rocamora C1
|
A
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
5/7 7/5 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Udrizard Albano |
|
Gisenoff Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 17/03/2018 17:00 |
Locos C2
|
A
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Bonin Ivan Leonel |
|
Nievas Nahuel |
|
7/5 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Udrizard Albano |
|
Gisenoff Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 17/03/2018 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Henderson Emanuel |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
1/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tournour Hernan |
|
Vera Agustín |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Sábado 17/03/2018 16:00 |
Oeste C2
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Henderson Emanuel |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Blanco Gastón |
|
Fernandez Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Sábado 17/03/2018 14:00 |
Oeste C3
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tournour Hernan |
|
Vera Agustín |
|
2/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Blanco Gastón |
|
Fernandez Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 17/03/2018 17:00 |
Rocamora C1
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / Colon
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
6/1 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bochatay Alan |
|
Piaggio Ildemar |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Sábado 17/03/2018 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / Colon
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Goñi Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Sábado 17/03/2018 12:00 |
Rocamora C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bochatay Alan |
|
Piaggio Ildemar |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Goñi Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Viernes 16/03/2018 21:00 |
Oeste C3
|
D
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Zaffaroni Joaquin |
|
Caffa Mateo |
|
6/7 6/3 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Salgueiro Alberto |
|
Boujon Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Viernes 16/03/2018 23:00 |
Oeste C2
|
D
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Zaffaroni Joaquin |
|
Caffa Mateo |
|
3/6 6/2 6/7
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Goñi Federico |
|
Goñi Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Viernes 16/03/2018 19:00 |
Oeste C3
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Salgueiro Alberto |
|
Boujon Walter |
|
6/3 1/6 6/7
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Goñi Federico |
|
Goñi Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Sábado 17/03/2018 12:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
E
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
Sarubi Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Sábado 17/03/2018 20:00 |
Oeste C3
|
E
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Zapata Exequiel |
|
Dorsh Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Sábado 17/03/2018 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
Sarubi Mauro |
|
6/0 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Zapata Exequiel |
|
Dorsh Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 |
O
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Bonin, Ivan Leonel Nievas, Nahuel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 17 CA716 |
Domingo 18/03/2018 09:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tournour Hernan |
|
Vera Agustín |
|
W.O.
|
María Teresa / Colon
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Leonardi, Pablo Emiliano Sarubi, Mauro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Goñi, Federico Goñi, Lucas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Tedesco, Agustin Goñi, Franco
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
Colombo, Juan Pablo Bonvin, Adolfo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA717 |
Domingo 18/03/2018 09:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
O
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Zaffaroni Joaquin |
|
Caffa Mateo |
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
Colon / Colon
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Henderson , Emanuel Arlettaz, Federico
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA718 |
Domingo 18/03/2018 12:30 |
Oeste C1
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Bonin Ivan Leonel |
|
Nievas Nahuel |
|
6/4 6/0
|
María Teresa / Colon
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA719 |
Domingo 18/03/2018 12:00 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
Sarubi Mauro |
|
7/6 6/7 6/7
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Goñi Federico |
|
Goñi Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA720 |
Domingo 18/03/2018 13:00 |
Oeste C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Goñi Franco |
|
6/3 5/7 7/6
|
No Definida / María Teresa
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA721 |
Domingo 18/03/2018 13:00 |
Oeste C3
|
Q
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
6/0 4/6 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Henderson Emanuel |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA722 |
Domingo 18/03/2018 15:00 |
Oeste C2
|
S
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Bonin Ivan Leonel |
|
Nievas Nahuel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Goñi Federico |
|
Goñi Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA723 |
Domingo 18/03/2018 16:00 |
Oeste C2
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Goñi Franco |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6
|
Colon / Colon
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA724 |
Domingo 18/03/2018 18:00 |
Oeste C3
|
W
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Bonin Ivan Leonel |
|
Nievas Nahuel |
|
6/4 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Goñi Franco |
|
|
|