Nro: 1 CA401 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 19:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
Wernecke Javier |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Perroni Pablo |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 12:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Barcos Gustavo |
|
Wernecke Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 14:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Perroni Pablo |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
6/4 1/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Viernes 14/09/2018 23:00 |
Locos C2
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Fraschetti Sebastian |
|
Legunda Rodrigo |
|
3/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
San Sebastian Daniel |
|
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Viernes 14/09/2018 21:00 |
Locos C2
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Fraschetti Sebastian |
|
Legunda Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Viernes 14/09/2018 19:00 |
Locos C2
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
San Sebastian Daniel |
|
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 19:00 |
Oeste C2
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Carvallo César Nicolas |
|
6/1 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Fontana Oscar |
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 21:00 |
Oeste C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cladera Fabricio |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Carvallo César Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 23:00 |
Oeste C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
6/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Cladera Fabricio |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Viernes 14/09/2018 20:00 |
Locos C2
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
Satto Felix |
|
6/3 6/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Viernes 14/09/2018 18:00 |
Locos C2
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tommassi Juan Pablo |
|
Kindernech Diego |
|
6/3 4/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Schwartz Federico |
|
Satto Felix |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Viernes 14/09/2018 22:00 |
Locos C2
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Tommassi Juan Pablo |
|
Kindernech Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 15:00 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
6/4 7/6
|
APCER Padel
San Sebastian Daniel |
|
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 15:00 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Carvallo César Nicolas |
|
1/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA415 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 14:00 |
Oeste C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cladera Fabricio |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Schwartz Federico |
|
Satto Felix |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA416 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 14:00 |
Oeste C2
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
Wernecke Javier |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA417 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 17:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
6/0 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA418 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 17:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cladera Fabricio |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA419 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 19:00 |
Oeste C2
|
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
6/0 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Cladera Fabricio |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|