Nro: 1 CA601 |
Viernes 05/03/2021 18:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
A
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
Pereyra Walter |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Borda Alejandro |
|
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Viernes 05/03/2021 20:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
A
|
|
No Definido / No Definida
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
6/4 6/3
|
No Definida / Colon
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
Pereyra Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Viernes 05/03/2021 22:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
1/6 7/6x x6/7
|
No Definido / No Definida
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Viernes 05/03/2021 19:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Colon / María Teresa
|
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Blanc Marcelo |
|
Corellano Tobias |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 22:00 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Franceschini Francisco |
|
Gradizuela Luciano |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Colon / María Teresa
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Viernes 05/03/2021 21:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Blanc Marcelo |
|
Corellano Tobias |
|
6/3 6/3
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Franceschini Francisco |
|
Gradizuela Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 16:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Diaz Scola Pablo Renato |
|
Calivari Raul |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cano Emanuel |
|
Echevarria Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 19:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Costamagna Santiago |
|
Villon Mariano |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Diaz Scola Pablo Renato |
|
Calivari Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 21:00 |
Locos C2
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cano Emanuel |
|
Echevarria Gustavo |
|
1/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Costamagna Santiago |
|
Villon Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 15:00 |
Locos C2
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
Molina Tiziano |
|
Córdoba Tomás |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Isaguirre Vicente Fabian |
|
Ocampo Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 17:00 |
Locos C2
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Tamay Facundo |
|
5/7 6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
Molina Tiziano |
|
Córdoba Tomás |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 13:00 |
Locos C2
|
D
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Isaguirre Vicente Fabian |
|
Ocampo Diego |
|
2/6 6/2 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Tamay Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 18:00 |
Oeste C3
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
Vega Cristian |
|
Alvarez Gastón |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Grinman Mauro |
|
Velazquez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 20:00 |
Oeste C3
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gallo Leonardo |
|
Farias Walter |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
Vega Cristian |
|
Alvarez Gastón |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 22:00 |
Oeste C3
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Grinman Mauro |
|
Velazquez Cristian |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gallo Leonardo |
|
Farias Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 12:00 |
Oeste C6
|
F
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Arraigada Nestor |
|
Retamar Carlos |
|
x6/7 6/2 7/6x
|
Colon / María Teresa
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 10:00 |
Oeste C6
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Piaggio Ildemar |
|
Rezzano Federico |
|
2/6 7/5 7/6x
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Arraigada Nestor |
|
Retamar Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 14:00 |
Oeste C5
|
F
|
|
Colon / María Teresa
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Piaggio Ildemar |
|
Rezzano Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 11:00 |
Oeste C5
|
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Alonso Luciano |
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
6/3 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Reding Antonio |
|
Morales Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 15:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Morali Victor |
|
Kohlmann Nicolas |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Alonso Luciano |
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 13:00 |
Oeste C5
|
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Reding Antonio |
|
Morales Antonio |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Morali Victor |
|
Kohlmann Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 12:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Belloc Fabricio |
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Ucciani Gustavo |
|
Almada Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 10:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Francou Marcos |
|
Vallejos Gonzalo 7ma |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Belloc Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 16:00 |
Oeste C5
|
H
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Ucciani Gustavo |
|
Almada Gustavo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Francou Marcos |
|
Vallejos Gonzalo 7ma |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Viernes 05/03/2021 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 13:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Elena Brian |
|
Bourlot Gabriel |
|
7/5 5/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 10:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
7/5 5/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Elena Brian |
|
Bourlot Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA628 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 13:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bompadre Danilo |
|
Diaz Leandro |
|
2/6 7/5 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Ogguier Federico |
|
Fernandez Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA629 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 16:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Allende Luis |
|
Roca Cristian |
|
6/2 5/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bompadre Danilo |
|
Diaz Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA630 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 19:00 |
Oeste C4
|
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Ogguier Federico |
|
Fernandez Luciano |
|
6/1 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Allende Luis |
|
Roca Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA631 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 18:00 |
Oeste C5
|
K
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Befart Guido |
|
Befart Juan Pablo |
|
3/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Barreto Federico |
|
Machin Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA632 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 20:00 |
Oeste C6
|
K
|
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
Bondioni Roberto |
|
Chichizola Damian |
|
4/6 6/3 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Befart Guido |
|
Befart Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA633 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 22:00 |
Oeste C6
|
K
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barreto Federico |
|
Machin Javier |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
Bondioni Roberto |
|
Chichizola Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA634 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 19:00 |
Oeste C5
|
L
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ligerini Sebastian |
|
Silveyra Yair |
|
5/7 7/5 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
Grane Augusto |
|
Pirovani Simon |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA635 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 17:00 |
Oeste C5
|
L
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Udrizard Albano |
|
Granton Ramiro |
|
6/3 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ligerini Sebastian |
|
Silveyra Yair |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA636 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 15:00 |
Oeste C5
|
L
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
|
Grane Augusto |
|
Pirovani Simon |
|
1/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Udrizard Albano |
|
Granton Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA637 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 10:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
M
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Martinez Juan |
|
Pirovani Milo |
|
6/2 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Wulfsohn Yaco |
|
Bidegain Geronimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA638 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 12:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
M
|
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
|
Lanterna Alan Exequiel |
|
Medero Sebastian |
|
2/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Martinez Juan |
|
Pirovani Milo |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA639 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 14:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
M
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Wulfsohn Yaco |
|
Bidegain Geronimo |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
Lanterna Alan Exequiel |
|
Medero Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA640 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 15:00 |
Oeste C2
|
N
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cologna Marcelo |
|
Ratto Maximiliano Alejandro |
|
6/1 6/1
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Karle Gustavo |
|
Kreymborg Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA641 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 22:00 |
Locos C2
|
N
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
Morat Carlos Amilcar |
|
1/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cologna Marcelo |
|
Ratto Maximiliano Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA642 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 19:00 |
Locos C2
|
N
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Karle Gustavo |
|
Kreymborg Guillermo |
|
6/1 x6/7 x6/7
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
Morat Carlos Amilcar |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA643 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 12:00 |
Oeste C2
|
O
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Barreto Paul Emanuel |
|
Marcolin Pablo |
|
5/7 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Creppy Francisco |
|
Sigot Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA644 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 15:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Grane Francisco |
|
Bochatay Cristian |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Barreto Paul Emanuel |
|
Marcolin Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA645 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 10:00 |
Oeste C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Creppy Francisco |
|
Sigot Mauricio |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Grane Francisco |
|
Bochatay Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA646 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 16:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
P
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Acosta Julian |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
Lerman Boris |
|
Romasanta Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA647 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
P
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Lugrin Gabriel |
|
5/7 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Acosta Julian |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA648 |
Sábado 06/03/2021 12:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
P
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
Lerman Boris |
|
Romasanta Manuel |
|
6/4 7/5
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Lugrin Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA649 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 10:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
X
|
|
No Definido / No Definida
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Franceschini Francisco |
|
Gradizuela Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA650 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 10:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
X
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Barreto Paul Emanuel |
|
Marcolin Pablo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
Lerman Boris |
|
Romasanta Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA651 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 09:00 |
Oeste C2
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
6/3 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bompadre Danilo |
|
Diaz Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA652 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 09:00 |
Oeste C3
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Reding Antonio |
|
Morales Antonio |
|
1/6 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Francou Marcos |
|
Vallejos Gonzalo 7ma |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA653 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 09:00 |
Oeste C4
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
Vega Cristian |
|
Alvarez Gastón |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Arraigada Nestor |
|
Retamar Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA654 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 09:00 |
Oeste C5
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barreto Federico |
|
Machin Javier |
|
5/7 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Udrizard Albano |
|
Granton Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA655 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 09:00 |
Oeste C6
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Martinez Juan |
|
Pirovani Milo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
Morat Carlos Amilcar |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA656 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 09:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Costamagna Santiago |
|
Villon Mariano |
|
6/2 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Tamay Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA657 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 09:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
X
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Diaz Scola Pablo Renato |
|
Calivari Raul |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Isaguirre Vicente Fabian |
|
Ocampo Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA658 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 09:00 |
Locos C1
|
X
|
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
|
Lanterna Alan Exequiel |
|
Medero Sebastian |
|
4/6 6/2 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cologna Marcelo |
|
Ratto Maximiliano Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA659 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 09:00 |
Locos C2
|
X
|
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
Bondioni Roberto |
|
Chichizola Damian |
|
7/5 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ligerini Sebastian |
|
Silveyra Yair |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA660 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 09:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Grinman Mauro |
|
Velazquez Cristian |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
Colon / María Teresa
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA661 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 09:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Alonso Luciano |
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
6/2 6/1
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Ucciani Gustavo |
|
Almada Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA662 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 09:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Elena Brian |
|
Bourlot Gabriel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Ogguier Federico |
|
Fernandez Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA663 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 09:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Creppy Francisco |
|
Sigot Mauricio |
|
6/0 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Acosta Julian |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA664 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 09:00 |
Oeste C1
|
X
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
3/6 7/5 x6/7
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Blanc Marcelo |
|
Corellano Tobias |
|
|
|
Nro: 65 CA665 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 11:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
O
|
|
No Definido / No Definida
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Barreto Paul Emanuel |
|
Marcolin Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 66 CA666 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 11:00 |
Oeste C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Francou Marcos |
|
Vallejos Gonzalo 7ma |
|
|
|
Nro: 67 CA667 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 11:00 |
Oeste C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
Vega Cristian |
|
Alvarez Gastón |
|
5/7 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Udrizard Albano |
|
Granton Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 68 CA668 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 11:00 |
Oeste C3
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Martinez Juan |
|
Pirovani Milo |
|
2/6 7/5 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Costamagna Santiago |
|
Villon Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 69 CA669 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 11:00 |
Oeste C4
|
O
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Isaguirre Vicente Fabian |
|
Ocampo Diego |
|
6/3 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cologna Marcelo |
|
Ratto Maximiliano Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 70 CA670 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 11:00 |
Oeste C5
|
O
|
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
Bondioni Roberto |
|
Chichizola Damian |
|
4/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Grinman Mauro |
|
Velazquez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 71 CA671 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 11:00 |
Oeste C6
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Alonso Luciano |
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
7/5 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Elena Brian |
|
Bourlot Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 72 CA672 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 12:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Creppy Francisco |
|
Sigot Mauricio |
|
4/6 7/5 7/6x
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Blanc Marcelo |
|
Corellano Tobias |
|
|
|
Nro: 73 CA673 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 14:00 |
Oeste C1
|
Q
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Barreto Paul Emanuel |
|
Marcolin Pablo |
|
6/4 5/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
|
|
Nro: 74 CA674 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 14:00 |
Oeste C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Udrizard Albano |
|
Granton Ramiro |
|
6/4 5/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Costamagna Santiago |
|
Villon Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 75 CA675 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 14:00 |
Oeste C3
|
Q
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Isaguirre Vicente Fabian |
|
Ocampo Diego |
|
6/2 2/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Grinman Mauro |
|
Velazquez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 76 CA676 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 14:00 |
Oeste C4
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Alonso Luciano |
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Creppy Francisco |
|
Sigot Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 77 CA677 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 17:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
1/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Udrizard Albano |
|
Granton Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 78 CA678 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 17:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Grinman Mauro |
|
Velazquez Cristian |
|
3/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Alonso Luciano |
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 79 CA679 |
Domingo 07/03/2021 19:00 |
Locos C1
|
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Udrizard Albano |
|
Granton Ramiro |
|
1/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Alonso Luciano |
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
|
|