|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
32
1A |
Moyano, C Moyano, V |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48
Moyano, C Moyano, V |
7 |
6 |
|
Caceres, L Gimenez, S |
5 |
1 |
|
Miami Padel C2 07/03/2021 12:00 |
|
|
56
Moyano, C Moyano, V |
6 |
6 |
|
Olivera, C Leiva, L |
2 |
1 |
|
Miami Padel C1 07/03/2021 15:00 |
|
|
60
Moyano, C Moyano, V |
6 |
6 |
|
Pere, M Copello, M |
4 |
3 |
|
Miami Padel C1 07/03/2021 17:00 |
|
33
2C |
Caceres, L Gimenez, S |
7 |
7 |
|
2F |
Benay, C Crespo, D |
6 |
6 |
|
Ibiza Padel C2 07/03/2021 10:00 |
|
34
1I |
Olivera, C Leiva, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49
Olivera, C Leiva, L |
4 |
7 |
7 |
Schimpf, P Moreyra, N |
6 |
6 |
6 |
Ibiza Padel C2 07/03/2021 12:00 |
|
35
1H |
Schimpf, P Moreyra, N |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
36
1E |
Gimenez, E Herner, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
Gimenez, E Herner, M |
2 |
3 |
|
Albiaque, L Maxit, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Oeste C1 07/03/2021 12:00 |
|
|
57
Albiaque, L Maxit, J |
1 |
2 |
|
Pere, M Copello, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Miami Padel C2 07/03/2021 15:00 |
|
37
2J |
Albiaque, L Maxit, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
38
2G |
Muñoz, M Taborda, C |
6 |
6 |
|
2B |
Caballero, C Tomba, G |
1 |
1 |
|
Oeste C1 07/03/2021 10:00 |
|
|
51
Muñoz, M Taborda, C |
4 |
5 |
|
Pere, M Copello, M |
6 |
7 |
|
Miami Padel C1 07/03/2021 12:00 |
|
39
1D |
Pere, M Copello, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
62
Moyano, C Moyano, V |
6 |
6 |
|
Kloster, B Deymonnaz, J |
4 |
1 |
|
Miami Padel C1 07/03/2021 19:00 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Moyano, C Moyano, V |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
40
1C |
Garcia, E Perotti, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52
Garcia, E Perotti, A |
6 |
7 |
|
Burgalles, H Paccazochi, M |
3 |
5 |
|
Oeste C2 07/03/2021 12:00 |
|
|
58
Garcia, E Perotti, A |
7 |
3 |
7 |
Blanc, D Villagra, M |
6 |
6 |
6 |
Oeste C5 07/03/2021 14:00 |
|
|
61
Garcia, E Perotti, A |
Abandono |
Kloster, B Deymonnaz, J |
|
|
|
Miami Padel C2 07/03/2021 17:00 |
|
41
2A |
Garnier, M Zarate, V |
0 |
0 |
|
2H |
Burgalles, H Paccazochi, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Miami Padel C2 07/03/2021 10:00 |
|
42
2I |
Bertola, S Otaran, F |
6 |
4 |
|
3A |
Rasello, D Carnemolla, S |
7 |
6 |
|
Oeste C3 07/03/2021 10:00 |
|
|
53
Rasello, D Carnemolla, S |
0 |
0 |
|
Blanc, D Villagra, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Oeste C3 07/03/2021 12:00 |
|
43
1F |
Blanc, D Villagra, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
44
1G |
Kloster, B Deymonnaz, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54
Kloster, B Deymonnaz, J |
7 |
6 |
|
Richard, M Butalla, D |
6 |
2 |
|
Oeste C4 07/03/2021 12:00 |
|
|
59
Kloster, B Deymonnaz, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Traverso, R Olivera, A |
4 |
1 |
|
Oeste C6 07/03/2021 14:00 |
|
45
1J |
Richard, M Butalla, D |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
46
2E |
Cortina, V Zurmuhle, S |
4 |
4 |
|
2D |
Maciel, M Rey, A |
6 |
6 |
|
Oeste C4 07/03/2021 10:00 |
|
|
55
Maciel, M Rey, A |
3 |
3 |
|
Traverso, R Olivera, A |
6 |
6 |
|
Oeste C5 07/03/2021 12:00 |
|
47
1B |
Traverso, R Olivera, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|