1er.Fecha Clasificatorio 2019 | Torneo: Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES | Categoria: 5° Cab_D | Fechas: 15/03/2019 al 17/03/2019 | Localidad: C. del Uruguay [SEDE]
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
1A  Cabandie/Parodi
-   Bye
 
 Cabandie/Parodi 6 7 6
 Baraldo/Izaurralde 7 6 7
 Locos x el Padel C1 17/03/2019 12:30
 Baraldo/Izaurralde 6 6
 Paiz/Gonzalez 3 2
 Locos x el Padel C1 17/03/2019 16:15
 Baraldo/Izaurralde 6 4 7
 Ponce/Bonnin 3 6 6
 Ibiza Padel C1 17/03/2019 18:45
2F  Bourlot/Martin 6 7 6
2G  Baraldo/Izaurralde 7 6 7
 Locos x el Padel C2 17/03/2019 09:00
1I  Spiazzi/Londra 7 6 7
3B  Berdun/Maresca 6 7 6
 Puerto Padel C2 17/03/2019 09:00
 Spiazzi/Londra 6 7 6
 Paiz/Gonzalez 7 6 7
 Puerto Padel C1 17/03/2019 12:30
1H  Paiz/Gonzalez
-   Bye
 
1E  Vargas/Gatter
-   Bye
 
 Vargas/Gatter 6 7 6
 Ponce/Bonnin 7 6 7
 Ibiza Padel C1 17/03/2019 12:30
 Ponce/Bonnin 6 6
 Elorriaga/Beckman 1 4
 Puerto Padel C1 17/03/2019 16:15
2B  Ponce/Bonnin 7 6 7
2K  Azogaray/Aramburu 6 7 6
 Locos x el Padel C1 17/03/2019 10:00
2J  Elorriaga/Beckman 7 6 7
2C  Mettler/Angeloni 6 7 6
 Locos x el Padel C2 17/03/2019 10:00
 Elorriaga/Beckman 7 6 7
 Mungay/Vivian 6 7 6
 Oeste C1 17/03/2019 12:30
1D  Mungay/Vivian
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
 Baraldo/Izaurralde 6 3 6
 Vergniaud/Dutra 4 6 7
 Puerto Padel C2 17/03/2019 21:15
CAMPEON
 Vergniaud/Dutra

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
1C  Cordoba/Duarte
-   Bye
 
 Cordoba/Duarte 7 6 7
 Inchauspe/Fernandez 6 7 6
 Oeste C3 17/03/2019 12:30
 Cordoba/Duarte 2 1
 Ratto/Cano 6 6
 Ibiza Padel C1 17/03/2019 16:15
 Ratto/Cano 3 0
 Vergniaud/Dutra 6 6
 Miami Padel C2 17/03/2019 18:45
2D  Moscatelli/Moscatelli 6 7 6
2I  Inchauspe/Fernandez 7 6 7
 Puerto Padel C1 17/03/2019 10:00
1K  Quinteros/Lencina 6 7 6
2A  Ratto/Cano 7 6 7
 Puerto Padel C2 17/03/2019 10:00
 Ratto/Cano 7 6 7
 Yeres/Plaza 6 7 6
 Miami Padel C2 17/03/2019 12:30
1F  Yeres/Plaza
-   Bye
 
1G  Vergniaud/Dutra
-   Bye
 
 Vergniaud/Dutra      
 Peveri/Legunda  W.O.
 Locos x el Padel C2 17/03/2019 12:30
 Vergniaud/Dutra 6 6
 Irigaray/Irigaray 1 0
 Oeste C1 17/03/2019 16:15
3A  Gavino/Alfieri 6 7 6
1J  Peveri/Legunda 7 6 7
 Miami Padel C1 17/03/2019 10:00
2H  Gianello/Preisz 6 7 6
2E  Guillerme/Pereyra 7 6 7
 Miami Padel C2 17/03/2019 10:00
 Guillerme/Pereyra 6 7 6
 Irigaray/Irigaray 7 6 7
 Puerto Padel C2 17/03/2019 12:30
1B  Irigaray/Irigaray
-   Bye