Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
SA505 Locos C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
San Jose / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
|
Roude / Vence
|
Di Zeo / Isaguirre
|
|
Viernes 04/03/2022 19:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
SA506 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Hipar / Deymonaz
|
Bonnin / Cozzi
|
|
Viernes 04/03/2022 19:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
SA507 Locos C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
San Jose / C. del Uruguay
|
(GvsG)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Roude / Vence
|
Bonnin / Cozzi
|
|
Viernes 04/03/2022 21:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
SA508 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
(PvsP)
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Di Zeo / Isaguirre
|
Hipar / Deymonaz
|
|
Viernes 04/03/2022 21:00
|
6/0 6/3
|
|
|
SA501 Locos C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Orcellet / Tegli
|
Schwartz / Córdoba
|
|
Sábado 05/03/2022 10:15
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
SA502 Miami Padel C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
|
Miguez / Colombo
|
Gonzalez / Scheffler
|
|
Sábado 05/03/2022 10:15
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
SA503 Miami Padel C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
(GvsG)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Orcellet / Tegli
|
Miguez / Colombo
|
|
Sábado 05/03/2022 12:45
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
SA504 Locos C2
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
(PvsP)
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
|
Schwartz / Córdoba
|
Gonzalez / Scheffler
|
|
Sábado 05/03/2022 12:45
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
SA513 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo D
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
|
|
Ruiz Oconnor / Asad
|
Chartron / Pomes
|
|
Sábado 05/03/2022 16:00
|
7/5 7/5
|
|
|
SA510 Miami Padel C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
|
Montañana / Hipar
|
Coto / Schneider
|
|
Sábado 05/03/2022 17:45
|
7/6x x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
SA514 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo D
|
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
|
vs
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Bourlot / Pirovani
|
Ruiz Oconnor / Asad
|
|
Sábado 05/03/2022 17:45
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
|
|
SA509 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
vs
|
No Definido / No Definida
|
|
Coto / Schneider
|
Lozano / Maldonado
|
|
Sábado 05/03/2022 19:00
|
7/6x 6/3
|
|
|
SA511 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definido / No Definida
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
|
Lozano / Maldonado
|
Montañana / Hipar
|
|
Sábado 05/03/2022 21:30
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
SA512 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo D
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
|
vs
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
|
|
Chartron / Pomes
|
Bourlot / Pirovani
|
|
Sábado 05/03/2022 21:30
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
SA515 Locos C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
|
Schwartz / Córdoba
|
Di Zeo / Isaguirre
|
|
Domingo 06/03/2022 11:30
|
1/6 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|