Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA631 Oeste C6
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
No Definido / María Teresa
|
|
Udrizard / Orcellet
|
Tedeschi / Pastorini
|
|
Domingo 12/03/2023 09:00
|
3/6 6/4 x6/7
|
|
|
CA632 Oeste C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
|
Sigot / Brem
|
Pereyra / Scalese
|
|
Domingo 12/03/2023 11:30
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA633 Oeste C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Battilana / Claret
|
Pereyra / Deymonaz
|
|
Domingo 12/03/2023 11:30
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA634 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Bedogni / Putallaz
|
Forclaz / Pereyra
|
|
Domingo 12/03/2023 11:30
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA635 Oeste C4
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Bua / Angeloni
|
Marcel / Gasparovic
|
|
Domingo 12/03/2023 11:30
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA636 Oeste C5
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
vs
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Bell / Bonin
|
Arlettaz / Brem
|
|
Domingo 12/03/2023 11:30
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA637 Oeste C6
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Quintero / Cergneaux
|
Espindola / Sequeira
|
|
Domingo 12/03/2023 11:30
|
7/5 6/0
|
|
|
CA638 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Barreto / Degeneve
|
Bourband / Ojeda
|
|
Domingo 12/03/2023 11:30
|
6/2 5/7 7/6x
|
|
|
CA639 Locos C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
No Definido / María Teresa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Tedeschi / Pastorini
|
Alu / Cergneaux
|
|
Domingo 12/03/2023 11:30
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA640 Oeste C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Sigot / Brem
|
Pereyra / Deymonaz
|
|
Domingo 12/03/2023 14:00
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA641 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Bedogni / Putallaz
|
Marcel / Gasparovic
|
|
Domingo 12/03/2023 14:00
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
|
|
CA642 Oeste C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Bell / Bonin
|
Quintero / Cergneaux
|
|
Domingo 12/03/2023 14:00
|
2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA643 Oeste C4
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Barreto / Degeneve
|
Alu / Cergneaux
|
|
Domingo 12/03/2023 14:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA644 Oeste C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Sigot / Brem
|
Marcel / Gasparovic
|
|
Domingo 12/03/2023 15:15
|
7/6x 6/3
|
|
|
CA645 Oeste C4
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Quintero / Cergneaux
|
Alu / Cergneaux
|
|
Domingo 12/03/2023 15:15
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|