Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA705 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Bacci / Pereyra
|
Blanchett / Eggs
|
|
Viernes 10/03/2023 20:00
|
2/6 6/1 7/6x
|
|
|
CA707 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Blanchett / Eggs
|
Mazaeda / Muller
|
|
Viernes 10/03/2023 21:30
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA706 Oeste C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
|
Mazaeda / Muller
|
Bacci / Pereyra
|
|
Viernes 10/03/2023 23:00
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA701 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Taborda / Lenarduzzi
|
Diaz / Dupin
|
|
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:15
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA702 Oeste C4
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Alem / Martinez
|
Cantero Andreoli / Milano Sappia
|
|
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:15
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA703 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
(GvsG)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Taborda / Lenarduzzi
|
Cantero Andreoli / Milano Sappia
|
|
Sábado 11/03/2023 22:00
|
2/6 6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA704 Locos C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
(PvsP)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Diaz / Dupin
|
Alem / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 11/03/2023 22:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA708 Oeste C5
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
|
Alem / Martinez
|
Bacci / Pereyra
|
|
Domingo 12/03/2023 14:00
|
7/6x 5/7 7/6x
|
|
|
CA709 Miami Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Taborda / Lenarduzzi
|
Alem / Martinez
|
|
Domingo 12/03/2023 15:15
|
4/6 6/1 7/6x
|
|
|
CA710 Miami Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Cantero Andreoli / Milano Sappia
|
Mazaeda / Muller
|
|
Domingo 12/03/2023 15:15
|
6/4 0/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA711 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Taborda / Lenarduzzi
|
Mazaeda / Muller
|
|
Domingo 12/03/2023 19:00
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
|
|