Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA515 Miami Padel C2
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Deymonnaz / Delasoie
|
Gareis / Lucero
|
|
Viernes 04/03/2022 21:00
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
DA514 Miami Padel C2
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Gareis / Lucero
|
Moyano / Arrigo
|
|
Viernes 04/03/2022 23:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA513 Miami Padel C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
|
Moyano / Arrigo
|
Deymonnaz / Delasoie
|
|
Viernes 04/03/2022 23:30
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
DA517 Locos C2
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Argacha / Martu
|
Parra / Gonzalez
|
|
Sábado 05/03/2022 10:15
|
6/2 4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA518 Locos C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Contenti / Guiffre
|
Argacha / Martu
|
|
Sábado 05/03/2022 12:45
|
0/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA505 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Galeano / Moyano
|
Krumm / Taborda
|
|
Sábado 05/03/2022 14:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA511 Locos C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Ubajay
|
|
Baron / Britos
|
Taborda / Rivas
|
|
Sábado 05/03/2022 14:00
|
6/0 6/4
|
|
|
DA516 Locos C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
|
|
Parra / Gonzalez
|
Contenti / Guiffre
|
|
Sábado 05/03/2022 15:15
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|
DA504 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
|
Krumm / Taborda
|
Caceres / Giovenale
|
|
Sábado 05/03/2022 16:30
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA512 Locos C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Chartron / Velázquez Calero
|
Baron / Britos
|
|
Sábado 05/03/2022 16:30
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
DA501 Locos C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
|
Murillo / Sitner
|
Leiva / Pietroboni
|
|
Sábado 05/03/2022 17:45
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
DA509 Miami Padel C2
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Caffa / Caffa
|
Gaus / Enriquez
|
|
Sábado 05/03/2022 17:45
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
DA510 Locos C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Ubajay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
|
|
Taborda / Rivas
|
Chartron / Velázquez Calero
|
|
Sábado 05/03/2022 19:00
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
DA503 Locos C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
vs
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
|
Leiva / Pietroboni
|
Villagra / Blanc
|
|
Sábado 05/03/2022 20:15
|
7/5 3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA506 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Caceres / Giovenale
|
Galeano / Moyano
|
|
Sábado 05/03/2022 20:15
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|