|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
49
1A |
Olivo, E Gomez, A |
2 |
6 |
7 |
2B |
Arellano, L Brunelli, L |
6 |
0 |
6 |
Miami Padel C1 05/09/2021 10:00 |
|
|
65
Olivo, E Gomez, A |
7 |
6 |
|
Marquez, G Sposito, G |
5 |
4 |
|
Puerto Padel C1 05/09/2021 13:00 |
|
|
73
Olivo, E Gomez, A |
2 |
5 |
|
Cabrera, M Zabalo, P |
6 |
7 |
|
Oeste C4 05/09/2021 15:00 |
|
|
77
Cabrera, M Zabalo, P |
5 |
2 |
|
García, I Gallicet, F |
7 |
6 |
|
Puerto Padel C1 05/09/2021 17:00 |
|
50
2O |
Ojeda, H Sanchez, P |
3 |
2 |
|
1P |
Marquez, G Sposito, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Miami Padel C2 05/09/2021 10:00 |
|
51
1I |
Reding, A Allende, A |
7 |
6 |
6 |
2J |
Siegrist, M Impini, L |
6 |
7 |
7 |
Ibiza Padel C2 05/09/2021 11:00 |
|
|
66
Siegrist, M Impini, L |
2 |
3 |
|
Cabrera, M Zabalo, P |
6 |
6 |
|
Puerto Padel C2 05/09/2021 13:00 |
|
52
2G |
Cabrera, M Zabalo, P |
6 |
6 |
|
1H |
Moscatelli, R Franceschini, F |
4 |
3 |
|
Locos C1 05/09/2021 10:00 |
|
53
1E |
Barcos, T Fraga, F |
6 |
6 |
|
2F |
Massart, L Caruccio, E |
7 |
7 |
|
Locos C2 05/09/2021 10:00 |
|
|
67
Massart, L Caruccio, E |
7 |
6 |
|
Albiaque, V Suarez, C |
5 |
3 |
|
Ibiza Padel C1 05/09/2021 13:00 |
|
|
74
Massart, L Caruccio, E |
6 |
2 |
|
García, I Gallicet, F |
7 |
6 |
|
Puerto Padel C2 05/09/2021 15:00 |
|
54
2K |
Acosta, J Arlettaz, F |
3 |
7 |
6 |
1L |
Albiaque, V Suarez, C |
6 |
6 |
7 |
Puerto Padel C1 05/09/2021 10:00 |
|
55
1M |
Bel, A Barchi, T |
2 |
4 |
|
2N |
García, I Gallicet, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Puerto Padel C2 05/09/2021 10:00 |
|
|
68
García, I Gallicet, F |
6 |
7 |
|
Fernandez, L Ogguier, F |
2 |
5 |
|
Miami Padel C2 05/09/2021 13:00 |
|
56
2C |
Machin, J Barreto, F |
2 |
3 |
|
1D |
Fernandez, L Ogguier, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Ibiza Padel C1 05/09/2021 10:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
79
García, I Gallicet, F |
6 |
4 |
7 |
Hipar, A Udrizard, A |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Puerto Padel C1 05/09/2021 19:00 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
García, I Gallicet, F |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
57
1C |
Bereciartu, I Fernandez, M |
6 |
6 |
|
2D |
Allende, L Leikan, C |
3 |
2 |
|
Ibiza Padel C2 05/09/2021 10:00 |
|
|
69
Bereciartu, I Fernandez, M |
6 |
7 |
|
Debrabandere, L Lugrin, G |
2 |
5 |
|
Ibiza Padel C2 05/09/2021 12:00 |
|
|
75
Bereciartu, I Fernandez, M |
6 |
6 |
6 |
Hipar, A Udrizard, A |
4 |
7 |
7 |
Oeste C6 05/09/2021 15:00 |
|
|
78
Hipar, A Udrizard, A |
6 |
4 |
7 |
Corellano, T Tofay, D |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Puerto Padel C2 05/09/2021 17:00 |
|
58
2M |
Kohlmann, N Chesini, G |
4 |
0 |
|
1N |
Debrabandere, L Lugrin, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Oeste C1 05/09/2021 10:00 |
|
59
1K |
Franco, S Bourlot, J |
6 |
6 |
|
2L |
Bressan, J Malumbres, N |
3 |
2 |
|
Oeste C2 05/09/2021 10:00 |
|
|
70
Franco, S Bourlot, J |
3 |
4 |
|
Hipar, A Udrizard, A |
6 |
6 |
|
Oeste C1 05/09/2021 13:00 |
|
60
2E |
Bonvin, E Valenzuela, G |
6 |
0 |
6 |
1F |
Hipar, A Udrizard, A |
4 |
6 |
7 |
Oeste C3 05/09/2021 10:00 |
|
61
1G |
Borda, A Lenarduzzi, L |
1 |
1 |
|
2H |
Corellano, T Tofay, D |
6 |
6 |
|
Oeste C4 05/09/2021 10:00 |
|
|
71
Corellano, T Tofay, D |
6 |
6 |
|
Castaño, V García, S |
4 |
0 |
|
Oeste C2 05/09/2021 13:00 |
|
|
76
Corellano, T Tofay, D |
6 |
6 |
|
Remmer, F Johnston, D |
2 |
3 |
|
Ibiza Padel C2 05/09/2021 15:00 |
|
62
2I |
Diaz, C Troviano, N |
5 |
3 |
|
1J |
Castaño, V García, S |
7 |
6 |
|
Ibiza Padel C1 05/09/2021 11:00 |
|
63
1O |
Belloc, F Boraglio, F |
3 |
1 |
|
2P |
Remmer, F Johnston, D |
6 |
6 |
|
Oeste C5 05/09/2021 10:00 |
|
|
72
Remmer, F Johnston, D |
6 |
6 |
|
Blanc, M Errecart, F |
3 |
4 |
|
Oeste C3 05/09/2021 13:00 |
|
64
2A |
Cichero, L Contreras, J |
1 |
4 |
|
1B |
Blanc, M Errecart, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Oeste C6 05/09/2021 10:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|