|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
29
1A |
Sigot, M Brem, W |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
Sigot, M Brem, W |
6 |
6 |
|
Pereyra, N Scalese, S |
3 |
2 |
|
Oeste C1 12/03/2023 11:30 |
|
|
53
Sigot, M Brem, W |
6 |
6 |
|
Pereyra, J Deymonaz, M |
4 |
1 |
|
Oeste C1 12/03/2023 14:00 |
|
|
57
Sigot, M Brem, W |
7 |
6 |
|
Marcel, M Gasparovic, J |
6 |
3 |
|
Oeste C3 12/03/2023 15:15 |
|
30
2B |
Lanterna, A Raisig, P |
W.O. |
2C |
Pereyra, N Scalese, S |
|
|
|
Locos C1 12/03/2023 09:00 |
|
31
1I |
Battilana, M Claret, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46
Battilana, M Claret, L |
1 |
1 |
|
Pereyra, J Deymonaz, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Oeste C3 12/03/2023 11:30 |
|
32
1H |
Pereyra, J Deymonaz, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
33
1E |
Bedogni, M Putallaz, D |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47
Bedogni, M Putallaz, D |
6 |
4 |
7 |
Forclaz, M Pereyra, A |
2 |
6 |
6 |
Oeste C2 12/03/2023 11:30 |
|
|
54
Bedogni, M Putallaz, D |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Marcel, M Gasparovic, J |
6 |
4 |
7 |
Oeste C2 12/03/2023 14:00 |
|
34
2G |
Forclaz, M Pereyra, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
35
2F |
Bua, D Angeloni, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48
Bua, D Angeloni, L |
6 |
6 |
|
Marcel, M Gasparovic, J |
7 |
7 |
|
Oeste C4 12/03/2023 11:30 |
|
36
1D |
Marcel, M Gasparovic, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
59
Sigot, M Brem, W |
0 |
6 |
|
Alu, G Cergneaux, N |
6 |
7 |
|
Miami Padel C2 12/03/2023 19:00 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Alu, G Cergneaux, N |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
37
1C |
Bell, P Bonin, I |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49
Bell, P Bonin, I |
6 |
6 |
|
Arlettaz, F Brem, J |
2 |
1 |
|
Oeste C5 12/03/2023 11:30 |
|
|
55
Bell, P Bonin, I |
2 |
6 |
|
Quintero, C Cergneaux, C |
6 |
7 |
|
Oeste C3 12/03/2023 14:00 |
|
|
58
Quintero, C Cergneaux, C |
2 |
5 |
|
Alu, G Cergneaux, N |
6 |
7 |
|
Oeste C4 12/03/2023 15:15 |
|
38
3A |
Valiente, A Carrasco, S |
7 |
4 |
6 |
2E |
Arlettaz, F Brem, J |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Oeste C5 12/03/2023 09:00 |
|
39
2H |
Quintero, C Cergneaux, C |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
Quintero, C Cergneaux, C |
7 |
6 |
|
Espindola, L Sequeira, J |
5 |
0 |
|
Oeste C6 12/03/2023 11:30 |
|
40
1F |
Espindola, L Sequeira, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
41
1G |
Barreto, F Degeneve, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51
Barreto, F Degeneve, A |
6 |
5 |
7 |
Bourband, F Ojeda, H |
2 |
7 |
6 |
Locos C1 12/03/2023 11:30 |
|
|
56
Barreto, F Degeneve, A |
3 |
4 |
|
Alu, G Cergneaux, N |
6 |
6 |
|
Oeste C4 12/03/2023 14:00 |
|
42
2I |
Bourband, F Ojeda, H |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
43
2D |
Udrizard, M Orcellet, T |
3 |
6 |
6 |
2A |
Tedeschi, M Pastorini, S |
6 |
4 |
7 |
Oeste C6 12/03/2023 09:00 |
|
|
52
Tedeschi, M Pastorini, S |
2 |
3 |
|
Alu, G Cergneaux, N |
6 |
6 |
|
Locos C2 12/03/2023 11:30 |
|
44
1B |
Alu, G Cergneaux, N |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|