|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
28
1A |
Pereyra, M Blanco, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44
Pereyra, M Blanco, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Bohl, S Massart, L |
3 |
1 |
|
La Canchita C1 03/10/2021 12:30 |
|
|
52
Pereyra, M Blanco, M |
5 |
2 |
|
Ricotty, N Traverso, D |
7 |
6 |
|
Santa Catarina C1 03/10/2021 15:00 |
|
|
56
Ricotty, N Traverso, D |
3 |
6 |
6 |
Creppy, F Poggi, E |
6 |
4 |
7 |
Santa Catarina C1 03/10/2021 17:30 |
|
29
2B |
Bohl, S Massart, L |
|
|
|
2C |
Martin, G Bourlot, G |
W.O. |
Santa Catarina C1 03/10/2021 10:00 |
|
30
1I |
Cialceta, M Rougier, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
Cialceta, M Rougier, M |
6 |
3 |
6 |
Ricotty, N Traverso, D |
4 |
6 |
7 |
Santa Catarina C1 03/10/2021 11:15 |
|
31
1H |
Ricotty, N Traverso, D |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
32
1E |
Creppy, F Poggi, E |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46
Creppy, F Poggi, E |
6 |
6 |
|
Cano, G Albizzatti, A |
3 |
0 |
|
Santa Catarina C2 03/10/2021 11:15 |
|
|
53
Creppy, F Poggi, E |
7 |
6 |
|
Diaz Scola, P Armeni, U |
6 |
4 |
|
Santa Catarina C2 03/10/2021 15:00 |
|
33
2G |
Cano, G Albizzatti, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
34
2F |
Diaz Scola, P Armeni, U |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47
Diaz Scola, P Armeni, U |
6 |
7 |
|
Vence, J Cabandie, D |
2 |
6 |
|
Smash C1 03/10/2021 11:15 |
|
35
1D |
Vence, J Cabandie, D |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
58
Creppy, F Poggi, E |
6 |
6 |
|
Irigaray, P Irigaray, M |
3 |
4 |
|
Smash C1 03/10/2021 20:00 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Creppy, F Poggi, E |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
36
1C |
Corellano, T Tofay, D |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48
Corellano, T Tofay, D |
1 |
6 |
|
Inchauspe, M Bonnin, G |
6 |
7 |
|
Smash C2 03/10/2021 11:15 |
|
|
54
Inchauspe, M Bonnin, G |
4 |
1 |
|
Yeres, M Pirovani, S |
6 |
6 |
|
La Canchita C1 03/10/2021 15:00 |
|
|
57
Yeres, M Pirovani, S |
3 |
6 |
6 |
Irigaray, P Irigaray, M |
6 |
3 |
7 |
La Canchita C1 03/10/2021 17:30 |
|
37
2E |
Inchauspe, M Bonnin, G |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
38
2H |
Yeres, M Pirovani, S |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49
Yeres, M Pirovani, S |
7 |
2 |
7 |
Vargas, V Ratto, J |
5 |
6 |
6 |
Santa Catarina C1 03/10/2021 12:30 |
|
39
1F |
Vargas, V Ratto, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
40
1G |
Escobar, H Favre, R |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
Escobar, H Favre, R |
3 |
6 |
6 |
Caire, L Danne, G |
6 |
4 |
7 |
La Canchita C1 03/10/2021 11:15 |
|
|
55
Caire, L Danne, G |
1 |
2 |
|
Irigaray, P Irigaray, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Smash C1 03/10/2021 15:00 |
|
41
2I |
Caire, L Danne, G |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
42
2D |
Cordoba, J Lencina, R |
1 |
1 |
|
2A |
Caceres, J Fonseca, N |
6 |
6 |
|
La Canchita C2 03/10/2021 10:00 |
|
|
51
Caceres, J Fonseca, N |
1 |
1 |
|
Irigaray, P Irigaray, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Smash C1 03/10/2021 12:30 |
|
43
1B |
Irigaray, P Irigaray, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|